List of participants

Home Credit Tengri Ultra 2017. ,

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Sprint15 W18-35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 45 НОВИКОВА КАРИНА Belarus 09:00:00
2 46 SHAIMERDENOVA DINA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
3 47 КАЛИЕВА АЙНУР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
4 48 ИСМАИЛОВА ЛОЛА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
5 49 KINDYAKOVA OLGA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
6 50 ДУЙСЕМБАЕВА ДАНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
7 51 MOLCHANOVA GALINA Russia 09:00:00
8 52 КИМ НАТАЛЬЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
9 53 КИМ АНЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
10 54 PAK NADI Kazakhstan 09:00:00
11 55 АСКАРОВА ГУЛЬЗАТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
12 56 LYALKINA TATYANA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
13 57 TATIBEKOVA MARZHAN Kazakhstan 09:00:00
14 58 BRATENKOVA DIANA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
15 59 MOLYNEUX LIZ United Kingdom 09:00:00
16 60 КРАСНОВА ОКСАНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
17 61 BORISSOVA ANYA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
18 62 СТЕЦЕНКО ОЛЬГА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
19 63 БУСАКОВА АЙИМА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
20 64 СЕРАЛИНА ЖАНАРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
21 65 КИМ МАРЬЯНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
22 66 НИФОНТОВА МАРГАРИТА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
23 67 ZHUMABAYEVA ASSEM Kazakhstan 09:00:00
24 68 КОВАЛЕВА ТАТЬЯНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
25 69 YESPENOVA AINUR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
26 70 ИЛАЛДИН-АХМАТОВА ЗАЙНУРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
27 71 ШЕСТЕРНИНА ВИКТОРИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
28 72 УНЭНБАТ ХУЛАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
29 73 НОКАНОВА АРАЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
30 74 ЖАГУПАРОВА АЙГЕРИМ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
31 75 АЛЁХИНА СВЕТЛАНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
32 76 OSPANOVA ALINA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
33 77 MANUKYAN LIANA Georgia 09:00:00
34 78 РЫБАЛКО ЮЛИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
35 79 КИРСАНОВА МАРИАННА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
36 80 TOLKUNOVA OLGA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
37 81 СУЛТАНОВА АЛИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
38 82 БАЛТЫНОВА НАДЕЖДА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
39 83 MUSSAYEVA KAMILYAM Kazakhstan 09:00:00
40 84 ORYNBAYEVA DINA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
41 85 SADENOVA DINARA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
42 86 AKIMBAYEVA ARNA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
43 87 МАДЗИГОН АНАСТАСИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
44 88 YASHINA MARINA Russia 09:00:00
45 89 ПЛАСТУН ЕКАТЕРИНА Russia 09:00:00
46 90 КИМ ЕЛЕНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
47 91 МЫРЗАБЕКОВА ДАНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
48 92 КИМ ЕВГЕНИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
49 93 АЛЛОЯРОВА РОЗА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
50 94 FYODOROVA IRINA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
51 95 ПЕРЛЕНБЕТОВА ЖАНАР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
52 96 SKLYARENKO XENIYA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
53 97 ЕРМАХАНОВА ДИНАРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
54 98 SEISSEBAYEVA CAMILLA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
55 99 ШАКАЕВА ЭЛЬВИРА Russia 09:00:00
56 100 TEGENFELDT CAITLIN United States 09:00:00
57 101 ГУРЬЯНОВА АНСТАСИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
58 102 PAK ELEONORA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
59 103 ЕРЕМЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
60 104 МАЛЮКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
61 105 КАЛИУЛЛИНА ГУЛЬМИРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
62 106 TRENKENSHU-LYUFT OLGA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
63 107 KHAN ZHENYA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
64 108 TOLEGEN AIDA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
65 109 ГИЗЗАТУЛЛИНА ЕЛЕНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
66 110 BURTUBAYEVA AIDA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
67 111 ЧЕРНОУСОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
68 112 AMREYEVA MARZHAN Kazakhstan 09:00:00
69 113 МИРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ Russia 09:00:00
70 114 СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА ВЕРА Russia 09:00:00
71 115 АНТОНОВА АННА Russia 09:00:00
72 116 САГАНДЫКОВА ЛЯЗЗАТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
73 117 НУРГАЛИЕВА АЙГЕРИМ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
74 118 ШИЛИНА КСЕНИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
75 119 ALBAKOVA VENERA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
76 120 САГЫНДЫКОВА АСЕЛЬ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
77 121 MAUKEMBAYEVA AISHA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
78 122 КИРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
79 123 ПАК ИЛОНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
80 124 ШАПОШНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
81 125 ЗУБОВА ЛИЛИЯ Russia 09:00:00
82 126 БЕКЕШОВА ДИНАРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
83 127 АКСАКАЛОВА ГАУХАР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
84 128 ОМАРОВА АЙНУР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
85 129 KURALBAYEVA TOLGANAY Kazakhstan 09:00:00
86 130 SERKOVA ALYONA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
87 131 УСЕМБЕКОВА ШЫНАР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
88 132 SUKHONOSSENKO IRINA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
89 133 НАЗГУЛ БАЙМУРЗАЕВА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
90 134 NESTERENKO IRINA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
91 135 СПИВАКОВА ДАРЬЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
92 136 ЕДИЛХАН ЖАНСАЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
93 137 BECKBASSAR ALINA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
94 138 SHADMAN MEDINA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
95 139 SEKREKOVA ZHADRA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
96 140 ВЕРЕМЕЕВА КАТЕРИНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
97 141 АМИ МАРЖАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
98 142 ТЫНЫБЕКОВА АЙНУР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
99 143 DADYKINA YEKATERINA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
100 144 БОЧАГОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА Russia 09:00:00
101 145 KYZAYEVA ZHULDYZ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
102 146 БУРАШЕВА АНАР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
103 147 LOKTEVA VERA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
104 148 TIKHONOVA MARINA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
105 149 KOISHIYEVA SYMBAT Kazakhstan 09:00:00
106 150 БУХАНОВА ЖАНИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
107 151 ОМАРОВА ДАНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
108 152 AMANOVA ALUA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
109 153 БАЛТАБАЕВА БАЛХИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
110 154 ТУНГЫШБАЕВА ЖАНЕРКЕ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
111 155 КОЛОМЫЦЕВА ЮЛИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
112 156 АБУШЕМЕНОВА ИНАРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
113 157 NAZARBAY ALTYNAY Kazakhstan 09:00:00
114 158 САКАЕВА КАМИЛА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
115 159 NOGAIBAYEVA SHYRAILYM Kazakhstan 09:00:00
116 160 УРАЗБАЕВА МАДИНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
117 161 ЖУРГЕНОВА ДАНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
118 162 БЕЛЯЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА Russia 09:00:00
119 163 ШАЛБАЕВА АНЕЛЬ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
120 164 BEKEN MADIN Kazakhstan 09:00:00
121 165 АСКАРОВА НАБИРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
122 166 КАЗМАГАНБЕТОВА АЙЖАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
123 167 КУРМАНТАЕВА СЫМБАТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
124 168 BERNSTEIN REBECCA United States 09:00:00
125 169 КОВАЛЕВА ИРИНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
126 170 ИСМАИЛОВА ДИНАРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
127 171 ВИЧКУТКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
128 172 КАДИРБАЕВА АЙГЕРИМ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
129 173 ПИРЕКОВА НАДЕЖДА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
130 174 ТЕМИРХАН АНЕЛЬ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
131 175 ВАСИЛЬЕВА КСЕНИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
132 176 НУРУЛЛИНА АЛЬФИЯ Kyrgyzstan 09:00:00
133 177 КОШАБАЕВА АИДА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
134 178 АРТЮШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
135 198 АЗАНБЕКОВА ДИЛЯРА Zakon KZ 09:00:00
136 199 PESTRYAKOVA MARINA Вечерний Алматы 09:00:00
137 200 КУМБАГИСОВА ДИАНА ТРК Мир 09:00:00
138 201 НИКУЛИНА КРИСТИНА The Steppe.com 09:00:00
139 202 ЮГАЙ ДАРЬЯ The Steppe.com 09:00:00
140 203 ТЕЛЬМАНОВА ВИОЛЕТТА НТК 09:00:00
141 204 ЛУХНЁВА ЯНА Добрые Вести 09:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Sprint15 W36-50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 13 TAJEDEN DAMELI Kazakhstan 09:00:00
2 14 ЛУХПАНОВА ДИНАРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
3 15 ВОРОНЦОВА АЛЛА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
4 16 ЕЛИСЕЕВА МАРИНА Russia 09:00:00
5 17 МИХАЙЛОВА ИРИНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
6 18 ЛАКИЗО ЕЛЕНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
7 19 DYAGAY OXANA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
8 20 CHURSINA YELENA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
9 21 АХМЕТОВА ЭЛЬВИРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
10 22 АПЫШЕВА ЛАУРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
11 23 НАТАЛИЯ МАЛЕТИНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
12 24 БАЙСЕНКУЛ ГУЛЬНАРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
13 25 DOSPAYEVA AIZHAN Kazakhstan 09:00:00
14 26 SALIMOVA OLGA Russia 09:00:00
15 27 СЫТДЫКОВА АНЕЛЬ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
16 28 ПЛЯСУНОВА СВЕТЛАНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
17 29 КАЗАКОВА АЛИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
18 30 ИНИЯТОВА АКМАНАТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
19 31 SHATNAYA KATERINA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
20 32 ALZHANOVA ASSEL Kazakhstan 09:00:00
21 33 ШИНТАЕВА ГУЛЬМИРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
22 34 БРАТКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
23 35 НУРМУХАМЕДОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
24 36 ДЖАРЛЫКАСЫМОВА АЙМАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
25 37 КАСЫМОВА АСЕЛЬ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
26 38 АЛИБЕКОВА ГАУХАР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
27 39 SHLYAKHTINA OLESSYA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
28 40 КАБИДОЛДАНОВА АСЕМ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
29 41 WILKINSON ANASTASIA Russia 09:00:00
30 42 ВАСИЛЬЕВА ЭЛИНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
31 43 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ИРИНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
32 44 ЦОЙ ЛЮДМИЛА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
33 196 СЕЙДАХМЕТОВА БОТАГОЗ Exclusive.kz 09:00:00
34 197 ЭКЗАРХОВА ЛЮДМИЛА Добрые Вести 09:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Sprint15 W51-60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 3 ЧУРКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
2 4 УСОЛЬЦЕВА АЖАР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
3 5 ЖОВНИРЕНКО ИРИНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
4 6 РУСАКОВА ИРИНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
5 7 БАРИЛО ЛЮБОВЬ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
6 8 SHISHOVA YELENA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
7 9 САГЫНДЫКОВА НУРИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
8 10 ГАЛУШКИНА ЕЛЕНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
9 11 АБИЛОВА САУЛЕ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
10 12 ХАЙДАРГАЛИЕВА КАРЛЫГАШ Kazakhstan 09:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Sprint15 W61+

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 1 САТОВА РАУШАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
2 2 TOLKUNOVA VERA Kazakhstan 09:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Sprint15 M18-35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 264 РЕПИН АЛЕКСЕЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
2 265 ЛЯШЕНКО ИГОРЬ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
3 266 САПАШЕВ ДАНИЯР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
4 267 ЛИ АЛЕКСЕЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
5 268 ZLOBIN KONSTANTIN Kazakhstan 09:00:00
6 269 ЖАЙСАНБАЕВ НУРЛАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
7 270 YUN OLEG Kazakhstan 09:00:00
8 271 КРУЛЬ ПАВЕЛ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
9 272 НАГИМОВ САЯСАТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
10 273 ПАНАРИН МАРАТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
11 274 ABDESHOV DAUREN Kazakhstan 09:00:00
12 275 ЕСЕРГЕПОВ ТОХНУР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
13 276 АБИЛЬМАЖИНОВ ЖАЛГАС Kazakhstan 09:00:00
14 277 BASSENOV RUSTEM Kazakhstan 09:00:00
15 278 ПАВЛОВ МАКСИМ Russia 09:00:00
16 279 ZWICK ROBERT ANDREW United States 09:00:00
17 280 MUSSAKHAN ANUAR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
18 281 SHIBANOV OLEG Kazakhstan 09:00:00
19 282 БУЗУРХОДЖАЕВ АЛИШЕР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
20 283 KUZHAKOV DAMIR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
21 284 BEKAKHMETOV GABIT Kazakhstan 09:00:00
22 285 KIM VLADIMIR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
23 286 PSHENITSYN IVAN Russia 09:00:00
24 287 ГОЛОВАЧЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Russia 09:00:00
25 288 КАРАБИНСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ Ukraine 09:00:00
26 289 НИХАМКИН ПАВЕЛ Ukraine 09:00:00
27 290 ПУЗАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
28 291 САГАТБЕКОВ ЕДИЛ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
29 292 POVTAR ILYA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
30 293 ZHUKOV YURIY Kazakhstan 09:00:00
31 294 PUZANOV DMITRIY Kazakhstan 09:00:00
32 295 НУРКАСЫМОВ ТАЛГАТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
33 296 KUSHZHANOV NURLAN Kazakhstan 09:00:00
34 297 АКИЖАНОВ МАДИ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
35 298 ГИЗЗАТУЛЛИН МАКСИМ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
36 299 УМАРОВ КАЙРАТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
37 300 SADENOV ALMAZ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
38 301 ЩЕБЛЫКИН СЕРГЕЙ Russia 09:00:00
39 302 TRAITLI ANTON Kazakhstan 09:00:00
40 303 FIDLER VLADIMIR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
41 304 RAKHMETOV ASKAR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
42 305 ХОДЖИКОВ АНТОН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
43 306 АДИЛОВ АСЕТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
44 307 KOGERSHIN SEZKHAN Kazakhstan 09:00:00
45 308 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ОЛЕГ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
46 309 ЧЕРКАСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
47 310 САВВАТЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
48 311 СКИБА КИРИЛЛ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
49 312 БИЛЬЧЕНКО АРТЕМ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
50 313 SIVITSKIY ALEXEY Kazakhstan 09:00:00
51 314 ЯСКЕВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
52 315 SATYBALDIYEV SANZHAR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
53 316 АККУЛИЕВ ДАНИЯР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
54 317 ОРЛЯНСКИЙ АРТЕМ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
55 318 ФОМИН РУСЛАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
56 319 МУХАМЕТОВ АРМАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
57 320 KAPSALANOV ALIBEK Kazakhstan 09:00:00
58 321 СУПИЕВ РОМАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
59 322 SAVCHENKO YEGOR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
60 323 DANYALOV ASSET Kazakhstan 09:00:00
61 324 ALEXEY STARTSEV Kazakhstan 09:00:00
62 325 КОЛЕСНИКОВ ИЛЬЯ Kyrgyzstan 09:00:00
63 326 ELISEEV ARSENIY Russia 09:00:00
64 327 КОСТЮРИН АЛЕКСАНДР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
65 328 NAUROZBAYEV DAMIR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
66 329 ИСКАКОВ ЖАСУЛАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
67 330 ЖОВНИРЕНКО АРТЕМ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
68 331 НУРГАЛИЕВ СЕРИК Kazakhstan 09:00:00
69 332 ЖОЛДАСБАЕВ ДАНИЯР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
70 333 СЕМБАЕВ КУАНЫШ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
71 334 TAJEDEN BAGITO Kazakhstan 09:00:00
72 335 ДИКАНЬ АНТОН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
73 336 КОЛМАКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
74 337 ГУМАРОВ ЖАСЛАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
75 338 ДЕМЕНТЕЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
76 339 АКПЕРЛИНОВ МАДИ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
77 340 КУРМАНБАЕВ ДАУЛЕТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
78 341 IBRASHEV ASKAR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
79 342 КОВТУНОВ РУСЛАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
80 343 УРАЗОВ РУСЛАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
81 344 IKRAMOV RUSTEM Kazakhstan 09:00:00
82 345 КАЗИЕВ БАКЫТЖАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
83 346 МЫРЗАКУЛОВ АСКАР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
84 347 SANDYBAEV DAMIR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
85 348 SEMENOV SERGEY Kazakhstan 09:00:00
86 349 ЯКУПОВ АРТЁМ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
87 350 NAZARBEK OLZHAS Kazakhstan 09:00:00
88 351 NURSULTA ANUAR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
89 352 ИБРАШЕВ ЖАСУЛАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
90 353 KALMURZAYEV AZAMAT Kazakhstan 09:00:00
91 354 ТУРЫСБЕКОВ АСКАР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
92 355 КУГАЧ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
93 356 ABDRAKHMANOV RUSLAN Kazakhstan 09:00:00
94 357 ДМИТРИЕВ АНДРЕЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
95 358 ИШМАНОВ АЙДОС Kazakhstan 09:00:00
96 359 NARTAY ALMAT Kazakhstan 09:00:00
97 360 FEI ZHAO China 09:00:00
98 361 ГЛЕБОВ КИРИЛЛ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
99 362 KUDAIBERGENOV ASKAR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
100 363 ГОРБУНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
101 364 ТАСТЕМБЕКОВ ДАУЛЕТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
102 365 ОМИРХАНОВ ЕРЖАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
103 366 LEPEU ALEXANDRE France 09:00:00
104 367 ЖУМАБЕКОВ ДАРХАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
105 368 ЕСПЕРОВ ДАУРЕН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
106 369 КОВАЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
107 370 ОСПАН РАЙЫС Kazakhstan 09:00:00
108 371 ХАПИЗОВ САБИРЖАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
109 372 ПЛЕТНЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
110 373 АЙТМАГАМБЕТОВ АЙДОС Kazakhstan 09:00:00
111 374 ХУСАИНОВ ТАИР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
112 375 БАЙЖАНОВ МИРЖАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
113 376 САКАЕВ ЭРИК Kazakhstan 09:00:00
114 377 ТАЖЕДЕН КАСЫМХАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
115 378 KALMURZAYEV AKEZHAN Kazakhstan 09:00:00
116 379 КУБЕЕВ РУСЛАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
117 380 НОСОВ НИКИТА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
118 381 AKHMETOV SAYAT Kazakhstan 09:00:00
119 382 КУБЫШКИН КОНСТАНТИН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
120 383 БАЙСЕНКУЛ НУРКАНАТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
121 384 ЦОЙ КЫМСАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
122 385 НИФОНТОВ КИРИЛЛ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
123 386 KINDYAKOV ALEXEY Kazakhstan 09:00:00
124 387 KENZHEBAYEV RUSLAN Kazakhstan 09:00:00
125 388 БАЙСАЛОВ ДАРХАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
126 389 КОЛОДКОВ КОНСТАНТИН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
127 400 СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАУРЖАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
128 401 САНДЫБАЕВ ТИМУР ТРК Мир 09:00:00
129 402 БЕЗКОРОВАЙНЫЙ АНТОН ТРК Мир 09:00:00
130 403 ГЛУЩЕНКО ИВАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
131 404 НУРПЕИСОВ БАХЫТЖАН Vesti.kz 09:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Sprint15 M36-50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 216 ЖУБАНОВ САНЖАР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
2 217 МАСКАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН Russia 09:00:00
3 218 СПИВАКОВ ВЛАДИМИР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
4 219 ОЛЕГ НОСОВ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
5 220 IBRAYEV MADIYAR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
6 221 OMAROV ANUAR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
7 222 БЕКОВ БАГАУДИН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
8 223 ГИЛЬВАНОВ АНДРЕЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
9 224 ЕРМАЧЕНКО ИГОРЬ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
10 225 НЕРЕТИН ЕГОР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
11 226 НУГМАНОВ АРДАК Kazakhstan 09:00:00
12 227 ПОЛУНЕЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
13 228 БУРЦЕВ СЕРГЕЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
14 229 ALDANIYAZOV YERZHAN Kazakhstan 09:00:00
15 230 ТУРЛУБЕКОВ САКЕН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
16 231 PAK DMITRIY Kazakhstan 09:00:00
17 232 ШАЙДУЛЛИН ТОЛЕГЕН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
18 233 OSHLAKOV ANTON Kazakhstan 09:00:00
19 234 ЧМЕЛЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
20 235 ZYABLIKOV OLEG Russia 09:00:00
21 236 СУГРАЛИЕВ СЕРИК Kazakhstan 09:00:00
22 237 АБИЛЖАНОВ ДАНИЯР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
23 238 CHERNYSHEV MAXIM Kazakhstan 09:00:00
24 239 НАЗИМОВ ВИТАЛИЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
25 240 YESKOZHA AZAMAT Kazakhstan 09:00:00
26 241 ЖАГИПАРОВ НУРЛАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
27 242 AKHMETOV SAMAT Kazakhstan 09:00:00
28 243 СЕЙСЕНОВ ТОЛЕГЕН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
29 244 DONBEKBAYEV SERIK Kazakhstan 09:00:00
30 245 КИМ ЮРИЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
31 246 ABDULLAEV BABEK Azerbaijan 09:00:00
32 247 ШУЛЬГА ДМИТРИЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
33 248 НАДЕИН ОЛЕГ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
34 249 ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ НИКОЛАЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
35 250 АЛДАЯРОВ АЛМАЗ Kyrgyzstan 09:00:00
36 251 ОГОРОДОВ ДЕНИС Kazakhstan 09:00:00
37 252 SARYBEK NURSHAT Kazakhstan 09:00:00
38 253 ЖАКСЫЛЫКОВ ЕРБОЛ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
39 254 YARULLIN SERGEY Kazakhstan 09:00:00
40 255 UTEULIN DANIYAR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
41 256 БАЙМБЕТОВ ДАУРЕН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
42 257 АХМЕТОВ АРМАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
43 258 СЕГИЗБАЕВ ЗАУР Uzbekistan 09:00:00
44 259 МАЛЮКОВ СЕРГЕЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
45 260 СМИРНОВ РУСЛАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
46 261 АРАСПАЕВ ТИМУР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
47 262 NOVOTOCHIN ANTON Kazakhstan 09:00:00
48 263 АКАЖАН МУРАТЖАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
49 399 ГАБЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР Tengri Team 09:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Sprint15 M51-60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 210 ЮРИЙ УСОЛЬЦЕВ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
2 211 ПОПОВ АНДРЕЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
3 212 KUBEYEV ISKANDER Kazakhstan 09:00:00
4 213 MAHUAS PHILIPPE France 09:00:00
5 214 СУЛТАНОВ ЕРЖАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
6 215 РАХМЕТОВ ХАЛЫК Kazakhstan 09:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Sprint15 M61+

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 205 КОВАЛЬЧУК ВЛАДИМИР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
2 206 ПЕТРОВИЧ НИКОЛАЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
3 207 АБРАЕВ ЖАНАБЕРДЫ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
4 208 АЛДАМЖАРОВ РАХИМЖАН Kazakhstan 09:00:00
5 209 ЛЕОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ Московский Комсомолец 09:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Trail35 W18-35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 425 СМИРНОВА АННА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
2 426 КОВАЛЁВА НАТАЛЬЯ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
3 427 ПИКАЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
4 428 ХАРИТОНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
5 429 FELGENTREU ANJA Kazakhstan 06:00:00
6 430 SENTISHCHEVA IRINA Russian 06:00:00
7 431 БРИГНЕВИЧ ЕЛЕНА Russia 06:00:00
8 432 ЯНКОВИЧ-РАСПОПОВ АЛЕКСАНДРА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
9 433 GALICH MARINA Kazakhstan 06:00:00
10 434 WARD ELISHA Australia 06:00:00
11 435 ДАРЗИМАНОВА ЕЛЕНА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
12 436 DRONOVA GANA Ukraine 06:00:00
13 437 NURSEITOVA DILFUZA Kazakhstan 06:00:00
14 438 КУРБАНОВА ГУЛЬНАЗ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
15 439 ЩЕРБАНЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА Russia 06:00:00
16 440 ЖУРАВСКАЯ ОКСАНА Russia 06:00:00
17 441 БРОДСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
18 442 CORNELISSEN LIANE Netherlands 06:00:00
19 443 KHVAN YULIYA Kazakhstan 06:00:00
20 444 ХОДКЕВИЧ ЕКАТЕРИНА Russia 06:00:00
21 445 КОЛМАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
22 446 COSTY KAREN France 06:00:00
23 447 SENKOVSKAYA MARIYA Kazakhstan 06:00:00
24 448 LABZOVA NATALIA Russia 06:00:00
25 449 IVASHKINA NELLYA Kazakhstan 06:00:00
26 450 КУТИНА АНАСТАСИЯ Russia 06:00:00
27 451 MUKUSHEVA AIGERIM Kazakhstan 06:00:00
28 452 ЕРМАХАНОВА АЛИЯ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
29 453 ABITAYEVA MILANA Kazakhstan 06:00:00
30 454 СМИРНОВА МАРИЯ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
31 455 БЕККЕР ТАТЬЯНА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
32 456 BAIBATCHAYEVA AINURA Kazakhstan 06:00:00
33 457 КИЗАРЕВА КРИСТИНА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
34 458 STRENGMAN KIM Netherlands 06:00:00
35 459 YELSHIBAYEVA AIGERIM Kazakhstan 06:00:00
36 460 КОПЫЛОВА АННА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
37 461 GRANICA JOANNA Polska 06:00:00
38 462 РАДАЙКИНА ЛЮБОВЬ Russia 06:00:00
39 463 TELEPOVA ELMIRA Kazakhstan 06:00:00
40 464 САНЖАРОВА ВИКТОРИЯ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
41 465 YELTAYEVA KYMBAT Kazakhstan 06:00:00
42 466 СИМАМБАЕВА АСИЯ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
43 467 АКБУЛАТОВА РЕНАТА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
44 468 ШАРДАРБЕКОВА ГУЛЬВИРА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
45 469 KACHALEY YANA Kazakhstan 06:00:00
46 470 FLORINE PASCHAL France 06:00:00
47 471 НЕКРАСОВА ТАТЬЯНА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
48 472 ХРАМОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА Спорт Инфо 06:00:00
49 473 ИЗМАЙЛОВА ЭЛИНА Kazakhstan 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Trail35 W36-50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 408 KAZYBAYEVA SALTANAT Kazakhstan 06:00:00
2 409 СКРИПНИСТАЯ ОЛЬГА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
3 410 КОВАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
4 411 ГРОМОВА ЕЛЕНА Russia 06:00:00
5 412 МАЙОРНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА Russia 06:00:00
6 413 MAHUAS HELENA Kazakhstan 06:00:00
7 414 ХОРОШИЛОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ Russia 06:00:00
8 415 ТЕМИРОВА ДИНАРА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
9 416 БАЙМАГАМБЕТОВА ГУЛЬМИРА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
10 417 БЕКИТЕН НАТАЛЬЯ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
11 418 УМБЕТОВА МАДИНА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
12 419 КИМЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
13 420 РАХМАТУЛЛИНА ГУЗЭЛЬ Russia 06:00:00
14 421 KA ZHANAR Kazakhstan 06:00:00
15 422 ТУРГАЛИЕВА ДИНАРА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
16 423 САБИТОВА ЮЛИЯ Russia 06:00:00
17 424 KUVSHINNIKOVA YELENA Kazakhstan 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Trail35 W51-60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 406 ЧЕРНУХИНА ЗАНФИРА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
2 407 ПАНОВА ЕЛЕНА Russia 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Trail35 W61+

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 405 МИРОШНИЧЕНКО АМЕГУЛЬСИН Kazakhstan 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Trail35 M18-35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 533 НУРМАГАМБЕТОВ СУНКАР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
2 534 КАСПАНОВ ДАРЫН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
3 535 VAN DER VEEN VINCENT Netherlands 06:00:00
4 536 СЛОБОДЯН ВЛАДИМИР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
5 537 МАКАРЕВИЧ МАКСИМ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
6 538 ЧЕРЕПОВ АНДРЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
7 539 SARTAYEV YESBOL Kazakhstan 06:00:00
8 540 КАСЫМОВ ДИАС Kazakhstan 06:00:00
9 541 ШАЙМАРДАНОВ НУРЛАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
10 542 ISSAGULOV DANIYAR Kazakhstan 06:00:00
11 543 БЕЙСЕБАЕВ ДАНИЯР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
12 544 КАСЕНОВ ШАРИП Kazakhstan 06:00:00
13 545 КОСТРОМИНОВ МАКСИМ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
14 546 АЯПБЕРГЕНОВ МИЕРБЕК Kazakhstan 06:00:00
15 547 ТАНАКУЛОВ АЛИБЕК Kazakhstan 06:00:00
16 548 ВЛАСОВ ДЕНИС Kazakhstan 06:00:00
17 549 СЕИТОВ АЛМАС Kazakhstan 06:00:00
18 550 ИВАНОВ ВИТАЛИЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
19 551 ЛЫСЕНКО РОМАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
20 552 НОВИКОВ ИЛЬЯ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
21 553 DAM EELCO Netherlands 06:00:00
22 554 КРИВОШЕИН АЛЕКСЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
23 555 ЖУСАНБАЕВ КУАТ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
24 556 YEGAZARYAN GEORGIY Kazakhstan 06:00:00
25 557 ДЖАМАЕВ-ИЗМАЙЛОВ ЕРУЛАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
26 558 ПАВЛОВ АРТЕМ Russia 06:00:00
27 559 ДУДЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
28 560 KABYLBEKOV BAKHYT Kazakhstan 06:00:00
29 561 KARASSAYEV ALMAZ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
30 562 ШАЯХМЕТОВ ЭЛЬНАР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
31 563 ВЬЮНИК ИВАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
32 564 MIKHEYEV ALEXEY Kazakhstan 06:00:00
33 565 KHAMITOV RUSLAN Kazakhstan 06:00:00
34 566 КАЗАНЦЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ Russia 06:00:00
35 567 TRENKENSHU VITALIY Kazakhstan 06:00:00
36 568 PODKORYTOV LEONID Kazakhstan 06:00:00
37 569 ТАРТЫЕВ ЕГОР Russia 06:00:00
38 570 SAURAMBAYEV ZHIGER Kazakhstan 06:00:00
39 571 КОЖАБАШАЕВ РАСУЛ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
40 572 ДОСУМОВ АУЭЗ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
41 573 ANDERSSON NILS Sweden 06:00:00
42 574 HOLM DAVID Sweden 06:00:00
43 575 ЕРМАХАНОВ ДАНИЯР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
44 576 JOHANSSON MARTEN Sweden 06:00:00
45 577 МАЙЛЮБАЕВ АСКАР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
46 578 BEYER SERGEY Kazakhstan 06:00:00
47 579 САПАРБАЕВ АБЛАЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
48 580 КОСИЦЫН АЛЕКСАНДР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
49 581 БЕЙСЕНАЕВ ДУМАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
50 582 ДОВОЛЬНОВ ДМИТРИЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
51 583 НУРЖАНОВ ЕРЖАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
52 584 ЖАНАЕВ АЛИМЖАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
53 585 МУСТАФАЕВ ФАРXАТ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
54 586 АНДРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
55 587 FILIPPI STEFANO Italia 06:00:00
56 588 НИКИФОРОВ АНДРЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
57 589 КУМАРБЕК ГАЗИЗ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
58 590 SHORMAKOV YESSIMZHAN Kazakhstan 06:00:00
59 591 ХОЛОДИЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
60 592 BAIZULIN MARAT Kazakhstan 06:00:00
61 593 ЖЕТПИСАЛИЕВ ДИАС Kazakhstan 06:00:00
62 594 ЕРГЕБЕКОВ ИЛЬЯС Kazakhstan 06:00:00
63 595 ИВАНЦОВ ДАНИИЛ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
64 596 СЫРОМЯТНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
65 597 ТАРАСОВ ЮРИЙ Russia 06:00:00
66 598 AINAKULOV MARAT Kazakhstan 06:00:00
67 599 KUSMANOV DARMEN Kazakhstan 06:00:00
68 600 КАЛКА ИСА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
69 601 TOLKUNOV GRIGORY Kazakhstan 06:00:00
70 602 JANDARBEKOV DANIYAR Kazakhstan 06:00:00
71 603 ЕРГАЛИЕВ ЖАСЛАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
72 604 ZAKHAROV KIRILL Kazakhstan 06:00:00
73 605 SEMBAYEV AZAT Kazakhstan 06:00:00
74 606 YANN JUDIC France 06:00:00
75 607 ТЫНЫМБАЕВ КАЙРАТ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
76 608 КАГАРМАНОВ АЛИШЕР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
77 609 КАЛМЕНОВ НУРБОЛАТ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
78 610 АБИБУЛЛАЕВ НУРСУЛТАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
79 611 ЧЕРЕЗОВ ДМИТРИЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
80 612 МЫСЛИНСКИЙ ОЛЕГ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
81 613 БУЛАНТАЕВ АБЛАЙХАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
82 614 MELLEMA ROBERT BOYD Netherlands 06:00:00
83 615 ИПАТОВ СЕРГЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
84 616 BAZARBAY BAGDAT Kazakhstan 06:00:00
85 617 СТЕФАНОВИЧ ВИТАЛИЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
86 618 СОБОЛЕВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
87 619 ДАЙРБАЕВ ЕДИЛ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
88 620 KUNTUAROV DIAS Kazakhstan 06:00:00
89 621 УРАЗАЛИН НАЗАР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
90 622 ЕСМУХАН ЕСБОЛАТ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
91 623 СТРЕБКОВ ИГОРЬ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
92 624 СТАРЧЕНКО АРТЕМ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
93 625 ИСИН ЕРЛАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Trail35 M36-50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 481 ЧИСТЯКОВ ИГОРЬ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
2 482 КОВАЛЕВ ВИКТОР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
3 483 FEDORETS KONSTANTIN Kazakhstan 06:00:00
4 484 НОМЕРОЦКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ Russia 06:00:00
5 485 DISTINGUIN MARC Kazakhstan 06:00:00
6 486 МОГИЛАТОВ СЕРГЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
7 487 ADRIEN DEBERGE France 06:00:00
8 488 MATTHIEU RIOU France 06:00:00
9 489 DOSPAYEV SALIMZHAN Kazakhstan 06:00:00
10 490 АЛИМЖАНОВ МАРАТ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
11 491 BURMAKIN ARTEM Russia 06:00:00
12 492 РАЗИН МИХАИЛ Russia 06:00:00
13 493 ТОКСАНБАЕВ АЛТАЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
14 494 MUJAHED AMEEN United Kingdom 06:00:00
15 495 BARTAK MAROS Slovenia 06:00:00
16 496 LEPOUTTRE SEAN United States 06:00:00
17 497 THORSTENSSON MARTIN United States 06:00:00
18 498 КРЫСАНОВ ПАВЕЛ Russia 06:00:00
19 499 КОПАЙГОРА ЕВГЕНИЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
20 500 СИНЕЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
21 501 ПУЧИНИН АНДРЕЙ Russia 06:00:00
22 502 BAKTYBAYEV ANARBEK Kazakhstan 06:00:00
23 503 SMIT LUITZEN HIDDE Netherlands 06:00:00
24 504 RIEDEL ADRIAN Polska 06:00:00
25 505 KUBIK ONDREJ Czech Republic 06:00:00
26 506 СЫЗДЫКОВ САГДАТ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
27 507 КРИВОРУЧКО АЛЕКСЕЙ Russia 06:00:00
28 508 GUZENKO FEDOR Russia 06:00:00
29 509 BOGAN VADIM Kazakhstan 06:00:00
30 510 ИЛЬЯСОВ АРМАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
31 511 СОМКИН РОМАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
32 512 BODROV SERGEY Kazakhstan 06:00:00
33 513 ЖИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
34 514 ЛИТЮГА ИЛЬЯ Russia 06:00:00
35 515 АРГИНГАЗИН АРМАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
36 516 СЕРАЛИН БАУЫРЖАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
37 517 BASHKATOV PAVEL Russia 06:00:00
38 518 STAMKULOV ALZHAN Kazakhstan 06:00:00
39 519 ЦОЙ ВЛАДИМИР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
40 520 БЕРИКОВ ГАНИ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
41 521 ДЬЯКОВ ВЛАДИМИР Russia 06:00:00
42 522 КУРМАНОВ МЕЙРЖАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
43 523 КУРМАНБАЙ ЕРЖАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
44 524 ПАРШИН ИЛЬЯ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
45 525 ХОЖАНАЗАРОВ ВАЛИХАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
46 526 ШАХМАТОВ МИХАИЛ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
47 527 NURBAEV BAKHYT Kazakhstan 06:00:00
48 528 БАКАЕВ ГИБРАТ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
49 529 МИРЗАТБАЕВ НУРЛАН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
50 530 NUSSIMBEKOV MURAT Kazakhstan 06:00:00
51 531 RASHIDOV ZHANNUR Kazakhstan 06:00:00
52 532 USMANOV MARAT Kazakhstan 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Trail35 M51-60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 475 УРАЗАЛИН ЕРБОЛ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
2 476 ЕЛЬКИН СЕРГЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
3 477 KUSSAIYN TEMIRLAN Kazakhstan 06:00:00
4 478 ЧУПРИНСКАС ВИКТОР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
5 479 HOFFMAN WILLIAM United States 06:00:00
6 480 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР Russia 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Trail35 M61+

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 474 БАЛЬ ЭМИЛЬ Kazakhstan 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Ultra70 W18-35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 632 PAKVIS NATHALIE Netherlands 06:00:00
2 633 BEISEL SOFYA Russia 06:00:00
3 634 ШИЛЕНКО ОЛЕСЯ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
4 635 НУРСЕИТОВА ДИЛЬФУЗА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
5 636 АРХИМАНДРИКОВА ПОЛИНА Kazakhstan 06:00:00
6 637 ZAKHAROVA KUNNEI Russia 06:00:00
7 638 OTTO OLIVIA United States 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Ultra70 W36-50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 626 MUYLDERMANS ANJA Belgium 06:00:00
2 627 ШЕВЧУК АЛЕНА Russia 06:00:00
3 628 SYDYKOVA SAADAT Kyrgyzstan 06:00:00
4 629 МИТРОФАНОВА ЕЛЕНА Russia 06:00:00
5 630 TAN EMMA MA AYE MAR United Kingdom 06:00:00
6 631 GALIMULLINA SIRINA Russia 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Ultra70 M18-35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 673 ПИЧУГИН ДМИТРИЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
2 674 MAKUSHEV VASILII Russia 06:00:00
3 675 ПРОКУДИН СЕРГЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
4 676 NIKONOV MIKHAIL Russia 06:00:00
5 677 KOZLOV YAKOV Russia 06:00:00
6 678 КОВИНЬКО ОЛЕГ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
7 679 КАСЕНОВ БАХТИЯР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
8 680 САБИРОВ ГРИГОРИЙ Russia 06:00:00
9 681 FONSECA DAVID Portugal 06:00:00
10 682 НАРТОВ МИХАИЛ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
11 683 ОВЧАРЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
12 684 LOSHITSKIY NIKOLAY Kazakhstan 06:00:00
13 685 CHADHA GURAMARPREET India 06:00:00
14 686 ОСПАНОВ ЕРБОЛ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
15 687 МАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР Russia 06:00:00
16 688 ДМИТРИЕВ ДМИТРИЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
17 689 НОВОСАД МАКСИМ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
18 690 КАЗЫБЕК МИЯРОВ Kyrgyzstan 06:00:00
19 691 ШТАНКОВ ЮРИЙ Russia 06:00:00
20 692 РАХИМОВ ЧИНГИЗ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
21 693 КОННЫХ АНДРЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
22 694 ЗАГРУТДИНОВ ФАРИД Kazakhstan 06:00:00
23 695 SHABELYANOV ROMAN Kazakhstan 06:00:00
24 696 АЯЗБАЕВ ЕРШАТ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
25 697 ПЕТЯРКИН ДМИТРИЙ Russia 06:00:00
26 698 ШЕВЧЕНКО МИХАИЛ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
27 699 БУЛГАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Kazakhstan 06:00:00
28 700 ЛЕВАДНИЙ НИКОЛАЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
29 701 AGABEK SULTAN Kazakhstan 06:00:00
30 702 HEYKOOP ANTHONY United States 06:00:00
31 703 ЛЕВАДНИЙ СЕРГЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
32 704 БОЛАТХАН ХАЖЫКЕЛДЫ Kazakhstan 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Ultra70 M36-50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 645 JOSE NICOLAS Kanada 06:00:00
2 646 FLICK MARKUS Deutschland 06:00:00
3 647 АГАФОНОВ НИКОЛАЙ Russia 06:00:00
4 648 SADIBEKOV AIDYN Kazakhstan 06:00:00
5 649 СЫДЫКОВ КУАНЫШ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
6 650 КАРЮКИН ДЕНИС Russia 06:00:00
7 651 ARMITAGE CHRISTOPHER United Kingdom 06:00:00
8 652 WILKINSON PAUL United Kingdom 06:00:00
9 653 LUC HAPERS Belgium 06:00:00
10 654 KADYROV JAKENTIY Kazakhstan 06:00:00
11 655 ЧЕПУРНОЙ АНДРЕЙ Russia 06:00:00
12 656 НЕПША ЕВГЕНИЙ Russia 06:00:00
13 657 ЯКОВЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
14 658 BONDAR VADIM Russia 06:00:00
15 659 АРТЮШЕНКО ПАВЕЛ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
16 660 АДАМЕНКО ИВАН Russia 06:00:00
17 661 НИФОНТОВ СЕРГЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
18 662 АЛДАШЕВ ДАУРЕН Kazakhstan 06:00:00
19 663 YESTENOV ABAT Kazakhstan 06:00:00
20 664 СРАПИЛОВ ПАРХАТ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
21 665 СИДОРЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
22 666 DUBECQ NICOLAS France 06:00:00
23 667 НУРМАХАНБЕТОВ ЖАКСЫЛЫК Kazakhstan 06:00:00
24 668 LESNIKOV MAXIM Russia 06:00:00
25 669 ALDRIDGE TIM United Kingdom 06:00:00
26 670 КУДРЯВЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР Russia 06:00:00
27 671 ЕВСЕЕВ ОЛЕГ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
28 672 КУВШИННИКОВ МИХАИЛ Kazakhstan 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Ultra70 M51-60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 639 POSPISZYL BENEDYKT Poland 06:00:00
2 640 УХОВ АНДРЕЙ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
3 641 KURTEPOV IGOR Russia 06:00:00
4 642 ТЕЗЕКБАЕВ МАНАТ Kazakhstan 06:00:00
5 643 ГАНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР Russia 06:00:00
6 644 ШКЛЯР ВАДИМ Kazakhstan 06:00:00

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда Старт
1 179 ЛЕКЕРОВА АЛЬФИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
2 180 PLETNEVA NATALYA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
3 181 ВОЛКОВА ЛЮДМИЛА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
4 182 САРСЕМБАЕВА ГАУХАР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
5 183 АРТЮХИНА ГАЛИНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
6 184 НЕКРАСОВА НАТАЛЬЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
7 185 ОСТАПЕНКО ГАЛИНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
8 186 АЛИМБЕКОВА БАКТЫГУЛЬ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
9 187 СУРАДЕЙКИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ Russia 09:00:00
10 188 ДМИТРИЕВА ОЛЬГА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
11 189 SADYKOVA ZUHRA Kazakhstan 09:00:00
12 190 ПЛАТАЕВА АННА Russia 09:00:00
13 191 АМЗЕ АРУНА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
14 192 БАЙМУРАТОВА АЙГЕРИМ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
15 193 ТУРЕМУРАТОВА ЖАЗИРА Kazakhstan 09:00:00
16 194 МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
17 195 КОНОВАЛОВА ДАРЬЯ Russia 09:00:00
18 390 ТЕН ИГОРЬ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
19 391 ПОРОДНОВ АНДРЕЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
20 392 АХМАТОВ ЭЛЬЗАТ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
21 393 ЛИ АНДРЕЙ Kazakhstan 09:00:00
22 394 ПРОЩЕНКО МАКСИМ Russia 09:00:00
23 395 KHISMATULLIN VLADIMIR Kazakhstan 09:00:00
24 396 АБДЕШОВ ОЛЖАС Kazakhstan 09:00:00
25 397 ЖАПАРБЕК САНЖАР Kazakhstan 09:00:00
26 398 ТВЕРДОХЛЕБОВ МИХАИЛ Kazakhstan 09:00:00