Final protocol with intermediate points – HERE

 

Home Credit Tengri Ultra 2017. ,

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Sprint15 W18-35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 177 ИГЛИКОВА НАРГИЗА 1992 Kazakhstan 01:06:00 1
2 148 TIKHONOVA MARINA 1992 Kazakhstan 01:10:44 2 +4:44
3 171 ВИЧКУТКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ 1998 Kazakhstan 01:15:30 3 +9:30
4 728 СЫЗДЫКОВА КАМИЛЯ 1983 Kazakhstan 01:17:40 4 +11:40
5 715 ЗИГАНШИНА ДАНА 2001 Kazakhstan 01:18:00 5 +12:00
6 145 KYZAYEVA ZHULDYZ 1992 Kazakhstan 01:20:48 6 +14:48
7 134 NESTERENKO IRINA 1991 Kazakhstan 01:21:04 7 +15:04
8 130 SERKOVA ALYONA 1990 Kazakhstan 01:21:34 8 +15:34
9 46 SHAIMERDENOVA DINA 1982 Kazakhstan 01:21:57 9 +15:57
10 52 КИМ НАТАЛЬЯ 1983 Kazakhstan 01:23:01 10 +17:01
11 198 АЗАНБЕКОВА ДИЛЯРА 1990 Zakon KZ 01:23:19 11 +17:19
12 199 PESTRYAKOVA MARINA 1990 Вечерний Алматы 01:23:26 12 +17:26
13 518 Жизневская АЛЕКСАНДРА 1985 Kazakhstan 01:23:31 13 +17:31
14 464 Друзь СВЕТЛАНА 1989 Kazakhstan 01:23:41 14 +17:41
15 53 КИМ АНЯ 1983 Kazakhstan 01:23:51 15 +17:51
16 717 АКИЛТАЕВА АЙГЕРИМ 1991 Kazakhstan 01:24:03 16 +18:03
17 62 СТЕЦЕНКО ОЛЬГА 1984 Kazakhstan 01:24:57 17 +18:57
18 122 КИРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ 1989 Kazakhstan 01:26:05 18 +20:05
19 67 ZHUMABAYEVA ASSEM 1985 Kazakhstan 01:26:22 19 +20:22
20 146 БУРАШЕВА АНАР 1992 Kazakhstan 01:27:19 20 +21:19
21 119 ALBAKOVA VENERA 1989 Kazakhstan 01:27:31 21 +21:31
22 93 АЛЛОЯРОВА РОЗА 1987 Kazakhstan 01:28:00 22 +22:00
23 63 БУСАКОВА АЙИМА 1984 Kazakhstan 01:28:05 23 +22:05
24 103 ЕРЕМЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА 1988 Kazakhstan 01:29:15 24 +23:15
25 140 ВЕРЕМЕЕВА КАТЕРИНА 1991 Kazakhstan 01:29:55 25 +23:55
26 80 TOLKUNOVA OLGA 1986 Kazakhstan 01:30:20 26 +24:20
27 734 Горняковская АЛИНА 0 Kazakhstan 01:31:12 27 +25:12
28 96 SKLYARENKO XENIYA 1987 Kazakhstan 01:31:42 28 +25:42
29 141 АМИ МАРЖАН 1991 Kazakhstan 01:31:52 29 +25:52
30 107 KHAN ZHENYA 1988 Kazakhstan 01:31:59 30 +25:59
31 54 PAK NADI 1983 Kazakhstan 01:32:57 31 +26:57
32 160 Вох Маугожата 1994 Kazakhstan 01:34:34 32 +28:34
33 90 КИМ ЕЛЕНА 1987 Kazakhstan 01:34:37 33 +28:37
34 151 ОМАРОВА ДАНА 1992 Kazakhstan 01:34:45 34 +28:45
35 61 BORISSOVA ANYA 1984 Kazakhstan 01:34:51 35 +28:51
36 101 ГУРЬЯНОВА АНСТАСИЯ 1988 Kazakhstan 01:35:53 36 +29:53
37 75 РОМАНОВА АННА 1992 Kazakhstan 01:36:11 37 +30:11
38 732 ЕСИМ АЙЖАН 1981 Kazakhstan 01:36:57 38 +30:57
39 172 КАДИРБАЕВА АЙГЕРИМ 1998 Kazakhstan 01:36:59 39 +30:59
40 88 YASHINA MARINA 1986 Russia 01:37:15 40 +31:15
41 104 МАЛЮКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ 1988 Kazakhstan 01:38:12 41 +32:12
42 164 BEKEN MADIN 1995 Kazakhstan 01:39:17 42 +33:17
43 94 FYODOROVA IRINA 1987 Kazakhstan 01:39:52 43 +33:52
44 113 МИРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ 1988 Russia 01:40:01 44 +34:01
45 105 КАЛИУЛЛИНА ГУЛЬМИРА 1988 Kazakhstan 01:40:29 45 +34:29
46 73 НОКАНОВА АРАЙ 1985 Kazakhstan 01:40:46 46 +34:46
47 142 ТЫНЫБЕКОВА АЙНУР 1991 Kazakhstan 01:40:57 47 +34:57
48 121 MAUKEMBAYEVA AISHA 1989 Kazakhstan 01:41:17 48 +35:17
49 64 СЕРАЛИНА ЖАНАРА 1984 Kazakhstan 01:41:37 49 +35:37
50 57 ТУРГЫНБЕКОВА АСЕЛЬ 1997 Kazakhstan 01:42:21 50 +36:21
51 126 БЕКЕШОВА ДИНАРА 1990 Kazakhstan 01:42:22 51 +36:22
52 162 БЕЛЯЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА 1994 Russia 01:42:39 52 +36:39
53 174 ТЕМИРХАН АНЕЛЬ 1998 Kazakhstan 01:42:47 53 +36:47
54 71 ШЕСТЕРНИНА ВИКТОРИЯ 1985 Kazakhstan 01:42:53 54 +36:53
55 143 DADYKINA YEKATERINA 1991 Kazakhstan 01:44:01 55 +38:01
56 51 MOLCHANOVA GALINA 1982 Russia 01:44:11 56 +38:11
57 81 СУЛТАНОВА АЛИЯ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:44:13 57 +38:13
58 116 САГАНДЫКОВА ЛЯЗЗАТ 1989 Kazakhstan 01:44:16 58 +38:16
59 166 КАЗМАГАНБЕТОВА АЙЖАН 1996 Kazakhstan 01:44:37 59 +38:37
60 147 LOKTEVA VERA 1992 Kazakhstan 01:45:38 60 +39:38
61 58 BRATENKOVA DIANA 1983 Kazakhstan 01:46:13 61 +40:13
62 144 БОЧАГОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА 1991 Russia 01:46:18 62 +40:18
63 74 ЖАГУПАРОВА АЙГЕРИМ 1985 Kazakhstan 01:46:57 63 +40:57
64 59 MOLYNEUX LIZ 1983 United Kingdom 01:47:01 64 +41:01
65 161 ЖУРГЕНОВА ДАНА 1994 Kazakhstan 01:47:13 65 +41:13
66 69 YESPENOVA AINUR 1985 Kazakhstan 01:49:02 66 +43:02
67 707 Кучма ВИКТОРИЯ 1959 Kazakhstan 01:49:34 67 +43:34
68 733 Таженова Алуа 0 Kazakhstan 01:50:10 68 +44:10
69 86 AKIMBAYEVA ARNA 1986 Kazakhstan 01:50:30 69 +44:30
70 156 АБУШЕМЕНОВА ИНАРА 1993 Kazakhstan 01:52:21 70 +46:21
71 87 МАДЗИГОН АНАСТАСИЯ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:52:41 71 +46:41
72 49 KINDYAKOVA OLGA 1982 Kazakhstan 01:54:18 72 +48:18
73 109 ГИЗЗАТУЛЛИНА ЕЛЕНА 1988 Kazakhstan 01:54:23 73 +48:23
74 537 Пахомова АЛЕКСАНДРА 1989 Russia 01:54:53 74 +48:53
75 50 ДУЙСЕМБАЕВА ДАНА 1982 Kazakhstan 01:55:48 75 +49:48
76 139 SEKREKOVA ZHADRA 1991 Kazakhstan 01:55:55 76 +49:55
77 66 НИФОНТОВА МАРГАРИТА 1984 Kazakhstan 01:56:15 77 +50:15
78 583 Мишакина НИНА 1999 Kazakhstan 01:56:48 78 +50:48
79 111 ЧЕРНОУСОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ 1988 Kazakhstan 01:57:00 79 +51:00
80 137 BECKBASSAR ALINA 1991 Kazakhstan 01:57:26 80 +51:26
81 202 ЮГАЙ ДАРЬЯ 1991 The Steppe.com 01:59:00 81 +53:00
82 123 ПАК ИЛОНА 1989 Kazakhstan 01:59:03 82 +53:03
83 201 НИКУЛИНА КРИСТИНА 1991 The Steppe.com 01:59:08 83 +53:08
84 115 АНТОНОВА АННА 1988 Russia 01:59:29 84 +53:29
85 102 PAK ELEONORA 1988 Kazakhstan 02:00:16 85 +54:16
86 106 TRENKENSHU-LYUFT OLGA 1988 Kazakhstan 02:00:21 86 +54:21
87 149 KOISHIYEVA SYMBAT 1992 Kazakhstan 02:00:43 87 +54:43
88 135 Адилбекова ЖАННА 1991 Kazakhstan 02:03:07 88 +57:07
89 85 SADENOVA DINARA 1986 Kazakhstan 02:03:40 89 +57:40
90 114 СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА ВЕРА 1988 Russia 02:03:45 90 +57:45
91 170 ИСМАИЛОВА ДИНАРА 1997 Kazakhstan 02:04:13 91 +58:13
92 84 ORYNBAYEVA DINA 1986 Kazakhstan 02:08:53 92 +62:53
93 152 AMANOVA ALUA 1992 Kazakhstan 02:09:01 93 +63:01
94 150 БУХАНОВА ЖАНИЯ 1992 Kazakhstan 02:09:02 94 +63:02
95 155 КОЛОМЫЦЕВА ЮЛИЯ 1993 Kazakhstan 02:11:37 95 +65:37
96 735 Каирбекова К 0 Kazakhstan 02:15:30 96 +69:30
97 136 ЕДИЛХАН ЖАНСАЯ 1991 Kazakhstan 02:19:56 97 +73:56
98 77 КАБИНОВА ГАУХАР 1989 Kazakhstan 02:20:42 98 +74:42
99 127 АКСАКАЛОВА ГАУХАР 1990 Kazakhstan 02:20:46 99 +74:46
100 97 ЕРМАХАНОВА ДИНАРА 1987 Kazakhstan 02:24:19 100 +78:19
101 47 КАЛИЕВА АЙНУР 1982 Kazakhstan 02:35:02 101 +89:02
102 70 ИЛАЛДИН-АХМАТОВА ЗАЙНУРА 1985 Kazakhstan 02:35:22 102 +89:22
103 65 КИМ МАРЬЯНА 1984 Kazakhstan 02:39:03 103 +93:03
104 98 SEISSEBAYEVA CAMILLA 1987 Kazakhstan 02:40:11 104 +94:11
105 45 НОВИКОВА КАРИНА 1982 Belarus 03:09:27 105 +123:27
106 128 ОМАРОВА АЙНУР 1990 Kazakhstan cнят
107 153 БАЛТАБАЕВА БАЛХИЯ 1993 Kazakhstan cнят
108 154 ТУНГЫШБАЕВА ЖАНЕРКЕ 1993 Kazakhstan cнят
109 159 NOGAIBAYEVA SHYRAILYM 1994 Kazakhstan cнят
110 169 КОВАЛЕВА ИРИНА 1997 Kazakhstan cнят
111 178 АРТЮШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ 2017 Kazakhstan cнят
112 711 САТИЕВА РАЙГУЛЬ 1988 Kazakhstan cнят
113 78 РЫБАЛКО ЮЛИЯ 1986 Kazakhstan cнят
114 83 MUSSAYEVA KAMILYAM 1986 Kazakhstan cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Sprint15 W36-50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 31 SHATNAYA KATERINA 1979 Kazakhstan 01:05:07 1
2 42 ВАСИЛЬЕВА ЭЛИНА 1981 Kazakhstan 01:12:37 2 +7:30
3 40 КАБИДОЛДАНОВА АСЕМ 1980 Kazakhstan 01:13:26 3 +8:19
4 27 СЫТДЫКОВА АНЕЛЬ 1978 Kazakhstan 01:16:50 4 +11:43
5 36 ДЖАРЛЫКАСЫМОВА АЙМАН 1979 Kazakhstan 01:18:59 5 +13:52
6 25 DOSPAYEVA AIZHAN 1977 Kazakhstan 01:19:08 6 +14:01
7 418 УМБЕТОВА МАДИНА 1980 Kazakhstan 01:20:57 7 +15:50
8 15 ВОРОНЦОВА АЛЛА 1970 Kazakhstan 01:22:06 8 +16:59
9 12 ХАЙДАРГАЛИЕВА КАРЛЫГАШ 1968 Kazakhstan 01:22:18 9 +17:11
10 34 БРАТКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ 1979 Kazakhstan 01:22:34 10 +17:27
11 39 SHLYAKHTINA OLESSYA 1980 Kazakhstan 01:26:24 11 +21:17
12 16 ЕЛИСЕЕВА МАРИНА 1970 Russia 01:27:02 12 +21:55
13 19 DYAGAY OXANA 1974 Kazakhstan 01:27:33 13 +22:26
14 43 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ИРИНА 1981 Kazakhstan 01:28:04 14 +22:57
15 26 SALIMOVA OLGA 1977 Russia 01:33:07 15 +28:00
16 37 КАСЫМОВА АСЕЛЬ 1980 Kazakhstan 01:33:14 16 +28:07
17 21 АХМЕТОВА ЭЛЬВИРА 1976 Kazakhstan 01:41:33 17 +36:26
18 20 CHURSINA YELENA 1974 Kazakhstan 01:47:26 18 +42:19
19 30 ИНИЯТОВА АКМАНАТ 1978 Kazakhstan 01:50:36 19 +45:29
20 41 WILKINSON ANASTASIA 1980 Russia 01:55:41 20 +50:34
21 18 ЛАКИЗО ЕЛЕНА 1973 Kazakhstan 01:56:58 21 +51:51
22 29 КАЗАКОВА АЛИЯ 1978 Kazakhstan 02:00:16 22 +55:09
23 35 НУРМУХАМЕДОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ 1979 Kazakhstan 02:01:49 23 +56:42
24 712 БЕГЕТАЕВА ТОЛКЫН 1978 Kazakhstan 02:02:07 24 +57:00
25 33 ШИНТАЕВА ГУЛЬМИРА 1979 Kazakhstan 02:11:43 25 +66:36
26 17 МИХАЙЛОВА ИРИНА 1973 Kazakhstan 02:13:26 26 +68:19
27 32 ALZHANOVA ASSEL 1979 Kazakhstan 02:18:16 27 +73:09
28 24 БАЙСЕНКУЛ ГУЛЬНАРА 1977 Kazakhstan 02:26:32 28 +81:25
29 44 ЦОЙ ЛЮДМИЛА 1981 Kazakhstan 02:35:56 29 +90:49
30 28 ПЛЯСУНОВА СВЕТЛАНА 1978 Kazakhstan cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Sprint15 W51-60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 4 УСОЛЬЦЕВА АЖАР 1959 Kazakhstan 01:33:15 1
2 8 SHISHOVA YELENA 1961 Kazakhstan 01:38:30 2 +5:15
3 7 БАРИЛО ЛЮБОВЬ 1960 Kazakhstan 01:48:11 3 +14:56
4 6 РУСАКОВА ИРИНА 1960 Kazakhstan 01:51:48 4 +18:33
5 3 ЧУРКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ 1957 Kazakhstan 01:51:49 5 +18:34
6 11 АБИЛОВА САУЛЕ 1966 Kazakhstan 01:52:56 6 +19:41
7 9 САГЫНДЫКОВА НУРИЯ 1963 Kazakhstan 01:53:58 7 +20:43
8 10 ГАЛУШКИНА ЕЛЕНА 1964 Kazakhstan 02:05:38 8 +32:23
9 616 Абильджанова Амина 1993 Kazakhstan 02:12:19 9 +39:04
10 5 ЖОВНИРЕНКО ИРИНА 1960 Kazakhstan 02:43:07 10 +69:52

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Sprint15 W61+

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 714 НОВИКОВА ЗОЯ 1941 Kazakhstan 02:20:14 1
2 1 САТОВА РАУШАН 1950 Kazakhstan 02:21:55 2 +1:41

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Sprint15 M18-35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 326 ELISEEV ARSENIY 1987 Russia 00:56:30 1
2 118 Садовниченко СЕРГЕЙ 1985 Kazakhstan 00:57:58 2 +1:28
3 157 КОРАБЕЛЬНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1987 Kazakhstan 00:58:54 3 +2:24
4 370 Абдраман Азамат 1994 Kazakhstan 00:59:08 4 +2:38
5 541 ШАЙМАРДАНОВ НУРЛАН 1983 Kazakhstan 01:01:30 5 +5:00
6 565 Сагатбеков Едил 1985 Kazakhstan 01:02:26 6 +5:56
7 355 КУГАЧ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1991 Kazakhstan 01:02:32 7 +6:02
8 375 БАЙЖАНОВ МИРЖАН 1997 Kazakhstan 01:06:11 8 +9:41
9 349 ЯКУПОВ АРТЁМ 1990 Kazakhstan 01:06:21 9 +9:51
10 730 Велигоненко АЛЕКСАНДР 1984 Ukraine 01:07:23 10 +10:53
11 79 АБДЕЕВ ДАМИР 1989 Kazakhstan 01:08:04 11 +11:34
12 288 КАРАБИНСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ 1984 Ukraine 01:08:42 12 +12:12
13 292 POVTAR ILYA 1985 Kazakhstan 01:08:43 13 +12:13
14 343 УРАЗОВ РУСЛАН 1989 Kazakhstan 01:09:29 14 +12:59
15 721 Кабдолдинов Рустам 0 Kazakhstan 01:09:48 15 +13:18
16 388 БАЙСАЛОВ ДАРХАН 2017 Kazakhstan 01:09:58 16 +13:28
17 329 ИСКАКОВ ЖАСУЛАН 1988 Kazakhstan 01:10:30 17 +14:00
18 609 Ким ПАВЕЛ 1987 Kazakhstan 01:11:08 18 +14:38
19 310 САВВАТЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:11:18 19 +14:48
20 208 ТАСПОЛАТОВ ГАНИ 1989 Kazakhstan 01:11:27 20 +14:57
21 304 RAKHMETOV ASKAR 1986 Kazakhstan 01:11:31 21 +15:01
22 318 ФОМИН РУСЛАН 1987 Kazakhstan 01:11:38 22 +15:08
23 264 РЕПИН АЛЕКСЕЙ 1982 Kazakhstan 01:11:52 23 +15:22
24 341 IBRASHEV ASKAR 1989 Kazakhstan 01:12:57 24 +16:27
25 323 DANYALOV ASSET 1987 Kazakhstan 01:13:32 25 +17:02
26 363 ГОРБУНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 1992 Kazakhstan 01:15:32 26 +19:02
27 350 NAZARBEK OLZHAS 1990 Kazakhstan 01:15:53 27 +19:23
28 334 Конусбаев Батыр 1989 Kazakhstan 01:17:06 28 +20:36
29 371 ХАПИЗОВ САБИРЖАН 1994 Kazakhstan 01:17:28 29 +20:58
30 22 ФАЛЬКОВ ИГНАТ 1984 Kazakhstan 01:17:29 30 +20:59
31 364 ТАСТЕМБЕКОВ ДАУЛЕТ 1992 Kazakhstan 01:17:43 31 +21:13
32 387 KENZHEBAYEV RUSLAN 2017 Kazakhstan 01:18:10 32 +21:40
33 628 Bayberekov Nurjan 1989 Kazakhstan 01:18:13 33 +21:43
34 366 LEPEU ALEXANDRE 1993 France 01:18:46 34 +22:16
35 325 КОЛЕСНИКОВ ИЛЬЯ 1987 Kyrgyzstan 01:18:52 35 +22:22
36 724 Гнот АНДРЕЙ 0 Kazakhstan 01:19:15 36 +22:45
37 321 СУПИЕВ РОМАН 1987 Kazakhstan 01:19:20 37 +22:50
38 362 KUDAIBERGENOV ASKAR 1992 Kazakhstan 01:20:41 38 +24:11
39 345 КАЗИЕВ БАКЫТЖАН 1989 Kazakhstan 01:21:57 39 +25:27
40 320 KAPSALANOV ALIBEK 1987 Kazakhstan 01:23:25 40 +26:55
41 315 SATYBALDIYEV SANZHAR 1987 Kazakhstan 01:23:35 41 +27:05
42 322 SAVCHENKO YEGOR 1987 Kazakhstan 01:23:36 42 +27:06
43 319 МУХАМЕТОВ АРМАН 1987 Kazakhstan 01:24:05 43 +27:35
44 726 Нихамбаев Темирлан 1995 Kazakhstan 01:24:07 44 +27:37
45 348 SEMENOV SERGEY 1989 Kazakhstan 01:24:24 45 +27:54
46 276 АБИЛЬМАЖИНОВ ЖАЛГАС 1983 Kazakhstan 01:25:01 46 +28:31
47 361 ГЛЕБОВ КИРИЛЛ 1992 Kazakhstan 01:25:02 47 +28:32
48 327 КОСТЮРИН АЛЕКСАНДР 1988 Kazakhstan 01:26:30 48 +30:00
49 400 СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАУРЖАН 1986 Kazakhstan 01:26:56 49 +30:26
50 309 ЧЕРКАСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:27:06 50 +30:36
51 389 КОЛОДКОВ КОНСТАНТИН 2017 Kazakhstan 01:27:16 51 +30:46
52 610 Комаричев КОНСТАНТИН 1992 Kazakhstan 01:27:17 52 +30:47
53 280 Естаев Азамат 1984 Kazakhstan 01:27:43 53 +31:13
54 328 NAUROZBAYEV DAMIR 1988 Kazakhstan 01:28:20 54 +31:50
55 605 Куваншкалиев Алишер 1990 Kazakhstan 01:29:23 55 +32:53
56 268 ZLOBIN KONSTANTIN 1982 Kazakhstan 01:29:53 56 +33:23
57 286 PSHENITSYN IVAN 1984 Russia 01:30:25 57 +33:55
58 335 ДИКАНЬ АНТОН 1988 Kazakhstan 01:30:25 57 +33:55
59 377 ТАЖЕДЕН КАСЫМХАН 1998 Kazakhstan 01:30:43 59 +34:13
60 293 ZHUKOV YURIY 1985 Kazakhstan 01:30:46 60 +34:16
61 298 ГИЗЗАТУЛЛИН МАКСИМ 1985 Kazakhstan 01:30:46 60 +34:16
62 568 PODKORYTOV LEONID 1985 Kazakhstan 01:31:01 62 +34:31
63 539 Бородкин Е.А. 1982 Kazakhstan 01:31:10 63 +34:40
64 295 НУРКАСЫМОВ ТАЛГАТ 1985 Kazakhstan 01:31:30 64 +35:00
65 312 БИЛЬЧЕНКО АРТЕМ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:31:38 65 +35:08
66 281 SHIBANOV OLEG 1984 Kazakhstan 01:31:46 66 +35:16
67 480 Ахзам Нурлан 1984 Kazakhstan 01:32:01 67 +35:31
68 317 ОРЛЯНСКИЙ АРТЕМ 1987 Kazakhstan 01:32:17 68 +35:47
69 313 SIVITSKIY ALEXEY 1986 Kazakhstan 01:33:05 69 +36:35
70 306 АДИЛОВ АСЕТ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:33:13 70 +36:43
71 507 Анарбаев Тимурбек 1975 Kazakhstan 01:33:16 71 +36:46
72 316 АККУЛИЕВ ДАНИЯР 1987 Kazakhstan 01:34:17 72 +37:47
73 365 ОМИРХАНОВ ЕРЖАН 1992 Kazakhstan 01:34:27 73 +37:57
74 354 ТУРЫСБЕКОВ АСКАР 1991 Kazakhstan 01:34:28 74 +37:58
75 368 ЕСПЕРОВ ДАУРЕН 1993 Kazakhstan 01:34:30 75 +38:00
76 339 АКПЕРЛИНОВ МАДИ 1988 Kazakhstan 01:36:13 76 +39:43
77 324 ALEXEY STARTSEV 1987 Kazakhstan 01:37:53 77 +41:23
78 296 KUSHZHANOV NURLAN 1985 Kazakhstan 01:39:12 78 +42:42
79 285 KIM VLADIMIR 1984 Kazakhstan 01:40:00 79 +43:30
80 340 КУРМАНБАЕВ ДАУЛЕТ 1988 Kazakhstan 01:40:04 80 +43:34
81 710 ХУСАИНОВ ЕРИК 1986 Kazakhstan 01:40:26 81 +43:56
82 346 МЫРЗАКУЛОВ АСКАР 1989 Kazakhstan 01:40:51 82 +44:21
83 633 Куаныш Рауан 1983 Kazakhstan 01:40:59 83 +44:29
84 265 ЛЯШЕНКО ИГОРЬ 1982 Kazakhstan 01:43:18 84 +46:48
85 722 Бахтыгалиев БОГДАН 0 Kazakhstan 01:43:57 85 +47:27
86 369 КОВАЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1993 Kazakhstan 01:44:00 86 +47:30
87 719 Утетлеуов Бауржан 0 Kazakhstan 01:44:43 87 +48:13
88 23 Кенжебаев МАКСИМ 1977 Kazakhstan 01:44:59 88 +48:29
89 274 ABDESHOV DAUREN 1983 Kazakhstan 01:46:07 89 +49:37
90 358 ИШМАНОВ АЙДОС 1991 Kazakhstan 01:46:18 90 +49:48
91 352 ИБРАШЕВ ЖАСУЛАН 1991 Kazakhstan 01:46:56 91 +50:26
92 543 БЕЙСЕБАЕВ ДАНИЯР 1983 Kazakhstan 01:46:59 92 +50:29
93 332 ЖОЛДАСБАЕВ ДАНИЯР 1988 Kazakhstan 01:48:23 93 +51:53
94 270 YUN OLEG 1983 Kazakhstan 01:49:07 94 +52:37
95 344 IKRAMOV RUSTEM 1989 Kazakhstan 01:49:08 95 +52:38
96 678 Тургенбаев Жандос 1983 Kazakhstan 01:51:13 96 +54:43
97 311 СКИБА КИРИЛЛ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:51:21 97 +54:51
98 709 РЫБАЛЬЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ 1983 Kazakhstan 01:51:31 98 +55:01
99 279 ZWICK ROBERT ANDREW 1983 United States 01:53:12 99 +56:42
100 385 НИФОНТОВ КИРИЛЛ 2009 Kazakhstan 01:55:15 100 +58:45
101 333 СЕМБАЕВ КУАНЫШ 1988 Kazakhstan 01:55:55 101 +59:25
102 283 KUZHAKOV DAMIR 1984 Kazakhstan 01:56:09 102 +59:39
103 299 УМАРОВ КАЙРАТ 1985 Kazakhstan 01:56:43 103 +60:13
104 597 Халяпин ВЛАДИСЛАВ 1989 Kazakhstan 01:56:49 104 +60:19
105 718 ОМИРЖАНОВ АСЕТ 1991 Kazakhstan 02:00:15 105 +63:45
106 300 SADENOV ALMAZ 1985 Kazakhstan 02:00:20 106 +63:50
107 379 КУБЕЕВ РУСЛАН 1999 Kazakhstan 02:00:22 107 +63:52
108 561 Черданцев СЕРГЕЙ 1985 Kazakhstan 02:03:07 108 +66:37
109 301 ЩЕБЛЫКИН СЕРГЕЙ 1985 Russia 02:03:41 109 +67:11
110 373 АЙТМАГАМБЕТОВ АЙДОС 1996 Kazakhstan 02:04:09 110 +67:39
111 314 ЯСКЕВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР 1987 Kazakhstan 02:04:36 111 +68:06
112 347 SANDYBAEV DAMIR 1989 Kazakhstan 02:05:06 112 +68:36
113 357 ДМИТРИЕВ АНДРЕЙ 1991 Kazakhstan 02:06:15 113 +69:45
114 342 КОВТУНОВ РУСЛАН 1989 Kazakhstan 02:11:36 114 +75:06
115 305 ХОДЖИКОВ АНТОН 1986 Kazakhstan 02:13:10 115 +76:40
116 267 ЛИ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1982 Kazakhstan 02:16:23 116 +79:53
117 383 БАЙСЕНКУЛ НУРКАНАТ 2004 Kazakhstan 02:25:56 117 +89:26
118 384 ЦОЙ КЫМСАН 2008 Kazakhstan 02:35:54 118 +99:24
119 330 ЖОВНИРЕНКО АРТЕМ 1988 Kazakhstan 02:41:08 119 +104:38
120 374 ХУСАИНОВ ТАИР 1997 Kazakhstan 02:45:54 120 +109:24
121 723 Джумартов Азамат 0 Kazakhstan 03:09:00 121 +132:30
122 713 СЕЙТМУСТАФА БЕРИК 1986 Kazakhstan 03:09:09 122 +132:39
123 266 САПАШЕВ ДАНИЯР 1982 Kazakhstan cнят
124 275 ЕСЕРГЕПОВ ТОХНУР 1983 Kazakhstan cнят
125 277 BASSENOV RUSTEM 1983 Kazakhstan cнят
126 307 KOGERSHIN SEZKHAN 1986 Kazakhstan cнят
127 382 КУБЫШКИН КОНСТАНТИН 2004 Kazakhstan cнят
128 403 ГЛУЩЕНКО ИВАН 1991 Kazakhstan cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Sprint15 M36-50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 222 БЕКОВ БАГАУДИН 1970 Kazakhstan 01:02:33 1
2 496 LEPOUTTRE SEAN 1970 United States 01:03:07 2 +0:34
3 254 YARULLIN SERGEY 1980 Kazakhstan 01:04:59 3 +2:26
4 399 ГАБЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР 1978 Tengri Team 01:07:34 4 +5:01
5 512 BODROV SERGEY 1978 Kazakhstan 01:10:04 5 +7:31
6 259 МАЛЮКОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1981 Kazakhstan 01:10:39 6 +8:06
7 234 ЧМЕЛЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ 1975 Kazakhstan 01:11:02 7 +8:29
8 251 ОГОРОДОВ ДЕНИС 1980 Kazakhstan 01:13:28 8 +10:55
9 263 АКАЖАН МУРАТЖАН 1981 Kazakhstan 01:14:01 9 +11:28
10 490 АЛИМЖАНОВ МАРАТ 1970 Kazakhstan 01:14:29 10 +11:56
11 236 СУГРАЛИЕВ СЕРИК 1976 Kazakhstan 01:15:53 11 +13:20
12 220 IBRAYEV MADIYAR 1970 Kazakhstan 01:16:31 12 +13:58
13 218 СПИВАКОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1969 Kazakhstan 01:16:41 13 +14:08
14 508 Колдасов Болат 1976 Kazakhstan 01:17:36 14 +15:03
15 727 ТОЙЧУБАЕВ НУРБЕК 1976 Kyrgyzstan 01:17:41 15 +15:08
16 526 Шахматов МИХАИЛ 1981 Kazakhstan 01:18:11 16 +15:38
17 261 АРАСПАЕВ ТИМУР 1981 Kazakhstan 01:18:55 17 +16:22
18 249 ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ НИКОЛАЙ 1979 Kazakhstan 01:19:54 18 +17:21
19 223 ГИЛЬВАНОВ АНДРЕЙ 1970 Kazakhstan 01:20:05 19 +17:32
20 232 ШАЙДУЛЛИН ТОЛЕГЕН 1974 Kazakhstan 01:20:05 19 +17:32
21 228 БУРЦЕВ СЕРГЕЙ 1971 Kazakhstan 01:20:37 21 +18:04
22 258 СЕГИЗБАЕВ ЗАУР 1980 Uzbekistan 01:21:04 22 +18:31
23 248 НАДЕИН ОЛЕГ 1979 Kazakhstan 01:21:37 23 +19:04
24 253 ЖАКСЫЛЫКОВ ЕРБОЛ 1980 Kazakhstan 01:21:50 24 +19:17
25 230 ТУРЛУБЕКОВ САКЕН 1972 Kazakhstan 01:23:42 25 +21:09
26 227 ПОЛУНЕЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ 1971 Kazakhstan 01:26:47 26 +24:14
27 240 YESKOZHA AZAMAT 1977 Kazakhstan 01:28:12 27 +25:39
28 546 Логинов ПАВЕЛ 1983 Kazakhstan 01:28:21 28 +25:48
29 247 ШУЛЬГА ДМИТРИЙ 1979 Kazakhstan 01:28:32 29 +25:59
30 643 Орынханов Канат 1975 Kazakhstan 01:28:40 30 +26:07
31 256 БАЙМБЕТОВ ДАУРЕН 1980 Kazakhstan 01:29:20 31 +26:47
32 229 ALDANIYAZOV YERZHAN 1971 Kazakhstan 01:29:24 32 +26:51
33 531 Бородкин КОНСТАНТИН 1981 Kazakhstan 01:31:18 33 +28:45
34 262 NOVOTOCHIN ANTON 1981 Kazakhstan 01:32:59 34 +30:26
35 225 НЕРЕТИН ЕГОР 1970 Kazakhstan 01:33:02 35 +30:29
36 237 АБИЛЖАНОВ ДАНИЯР 1976 Kazakhstan 01:33:19 36 +30:46
37 255 UTEULIN DANIYAR 1980 Kazakhstan 01:35:04 37 +32:31
38 238 CHERNYSHEV MAXIM 1977 Kazakhstan 01:35:08 38 +32:35
39 221 OMAROV ANUAR 1970 Kazakhstan 01:35:50 39 +33:17
40 243 СЕЙСЕНОВ ТОЛЕГЕН 1977 Kazakhstan 01:40:28 40 +37:55
41 587 РЫСПЕКОВ НАСИП 1979 Kyrgyzstan 01:40:37 41 +38:04
42 252 SARYBEK NURSHAT 1980 Kazakhstan 01:40:50 42 +38:17
43 235 ZYABLIKOV OLEG 1975 Russia 01:44:14 43 +41:41
44 217 МАСКАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН 1968 Russia 01:48:19 44 +45:46
45 359 Катков ИГОРЬ 1979 Kazakhstan 02:01:15 45 +58:42
46 260 СМИРНОВ РУСЛАН 1981 Kazakhstan 02:04:19 46 +61:46
47 224 ЕРМАЧЕНКО ИГОРЬ 1970 Kazakhstan 02:10:21 47 +67:48
48 246 ABDULLAEV BABEK 1979 Azerbaijan cнят
49 257 АХМЕТОВ АРМАН 1980 Kazakhstan cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Sprint15 M51-60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 214 СУЛТАНОВ ЕРЖАН 1965 Kazakhstan 01:22:14 1
2 13 Максимов ВАЛЕРИЙ 1970 Kazakhstan 01:24:20 2 +2:06
3 569 Рахметов Халык 1966 Kazakhstan 01:37:34 3 +15:20
4 210 ЮРИЙ УСОЛЬЦЕВ 1958 Kazakhstan 01:38:54 4 +16:40
5 475 УРАЗАЛИН ЕРБОЛ 1958 Kazakhstan 01:47:37 5 +25:23
6 212 KUBEYEV ISKANDER 1960 Kazakhstan 02:33:02 6 +70:48

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Sprint15 M61+

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 205 КОВАЛЬЧУК ВЛАДИМИР 1939 Kazakhstan 01:32:33 1
2 209 ЛЕОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1956 Московский Комсомолец 01:53:45 2 +21:12
3 207 АБРАЕВ ЖАНАБЕРДЫ 1953 Kazakhstan 02:04:08 3 +31:35

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Trail35 W18-35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 461 GRANICA JOANNA 1989 Polska 03:37:37 1
2 453 ABITAYEVA MILANA 1988 Kazakhstan 03:37:38 2 +0:01
3 444 ХОДКЕВИЧ ЕКАТЕРИНА 1986 Russia 03:45:36 3 +7:59
4 440 ЖУРАВСКАЯ ОКСАНА 1985 Russia 03:48:12 4 +10:35
5 431 БРИГНЕВИЧ ЕЛЕНА 1984 Russia 03:58:43 5 +21:06
6 465 YELTAYEVA KYMBAT 1989 Kazakhstan 03:59:09 6 +21:32
7 462 РАДАЙКИНА ЛЮБОВЬ 1989 Russia 04:01:31 7 +23:54
8 446 COSTY KAREN 1987 France 04:12:36 8 +34:59
9 472 ХРАМОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА 1995 Спорт Инфо 04:17:18 9 +39:41
10 451 MUKUSHEVA AIGERIM 1987 Kazakhstan 04:21:53 10 +44:16
11 408 KAZYBAYEVA SALTANAT 1986 Kazakhstan 04:28:37 11 +51:00
12 406 ЖАМАНБАЛИНОВА ЗЕЙНЕГУЛЬ 1988 Kazakhstan 04:29:22 12 +51:45
13 469 KACHALEY YANA 1991 Kazakhstan 04:30:34 13 +52:57
14 428 ХАРИТОНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА 1984 Kazakhstan 04:30:42 14 +53:05
15 441 БРОДСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА 1986 Kazakhstan 04:32:07 15 +54:30
16 454 СМИРНОВА МАРИЯ 1988 Kazakhstan 04:34:07 16 +56:30
17 467 АКБУЛАТОВА РЕНАТА 1989 Kazakhstan 04:36:24 17 +58:47
18 471 НЕКРАСОВА ТАТЬЯНА 1993 Kazakhstan 04:36:48 18 +59:11
19 439 ЩЕРБАНЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА 1985 Russia 04:38:48 19 +61:11
20 430 SENTISHCHEVA IRINA 1984 Russian 04:40:01 20 +62:24
21 427 ПИКАЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА 1983 Kazakhstan 04:49:50 21 +72:13
22 442 CORNELISSEN LIANE 1986 Netherlands 04:54:25 22 +76:48
23 458 STRENGMAN KIM 1988 Netherlands 04:58:54 23 +81:17
24 449 IVASHKINA NELLYA 1987 Kazakhstan 05:00:11 24 +82:34
25 470 FLORINE PASCHAL 1992 France 05:00:55 25 +83:18
26 435 ДАРЗИМАНОВА ЕЛЕНА 1985 Kazakhstan 05:05:11 26 +87:34
27 443 KHVAN YULIYA 1986 Kazakhstan 05:10:19 27 +92:42
28 460 КОПЫЛОВА АННА 1988 Kazakhstan 05:10:51 28 +93:14
29 433 GALICH MARINA 1984 Kazakhstan 05:16:02 29 +98:25
30 438 КУРБАНОВА ГУЛЬНАЗ 1985 Kazakhstan 05:16:31 30 +98:54
31 434 WARD ELISHA 1985 Australia 05:16:36 31 +98:59
32 455 БЕККЕР ТАТЬЯНА 1988 Kazakhstan 05:22:32 32 +104:55
33 459 YELSHIBAYEVA AIGERIM 1988 Kazakhstan 05:24:35 33 +106:58
34 432 ЯНКОВИЧ-РАСПОПОВ АЛЕКСАНДРА 1984 Kazakhstan 05:27:23 34 +109:46
35 452 ЕРМАХАНОВА АЛИЯ 1988 Kazakhstan 05:29:55 35 +112:18
36 473 ИЗМАЙЛОВА ЭЛИНА 1996 Kazakhstan 05:32:24 36 +114:47
37 468 ШАРДАРБЕКОВА ГУЛЬВИРА 1990 Kazakhstan 05:32:49 37 +115:12
38 636 АРХИМАНДРИКОВА ПОЛИНА 1986 Kazakhstan 05:55:37 38 +138:00
39 450 КУТИНА АНАСТАСИЯ 1987 Russia 06:14:02 39 +156:25
40 409 Пакселева Алеся 1985 Kazakhstan cнят
41 425 СМИРНОВА АННА 1982 Kazakhstan cнят
42 448 LABZOVA NATALIA 1987 Russia cнят
43 466 СИМАМБАЕВА АСИЯ 1989 Kazakhstan cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Trail35 W36-50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 424 KUVSHINNIKOVA YELENA 1981 Kazakhstan 03:54:11 1
2 708 RYAPOLOVA ALEXANDRA 1980 Kazakhstan 04:24:23 2 +30:12
3 420 РАХМАТУЛЛИНА ГУЗЭЛЬ 1981 Russia 04:31:30 3 +37:19
4 421 KA ZHANAR 1981 Kazakhstan 04:32:08 4 +37:57
5 413 MAHUAS HELENA 1976 Czech Republic 04:32:42 5 +38:31
6 423 САБИТОВА ЮЛИЯ 1981 Russia 04:41:40 6 +47:29
7 411 ГРОМОВА ЕЛЕНА 1972 Russia 04:43:33 7 +49:22
8 417 БЕКИТЕН НАТАЛЬЯ 1980 Kazakhstan 05:01:02 8 +66:51
9 416 БАЙМАГАМБЕТОВА ГУЛЬМИРА 1979 Kazakhstan 05:01:33 9 +67:22
10 422 ТУРГАЛИЕВА ДИНАРА 1981 Kazakhstan 05:14:01 10 +79:50
11 419 КИМЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА 1981 Kazakhstan 05:43:10 11 +108:59
12 626 MUYLDERMANS ANJA 1971 Belgium 06:13:20 12 +139:09
13 410 КОВАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА 1971 Kazakhstan cнят
14 412 МАЙОРНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА 1975 Russia cнят
15 414 ХОРОШИЛОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ 1976 Russia cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Trail35 W51-60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 407 ПАНОВА ЕЛЕНА 1966 Russia 04:08:48 1

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Trail35 W61+

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 405 МИРОШНИЧЕНКО АМЕГУЛЬСИН 1947 Kazakhstan 06:56:26 1

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Trail35 M18-35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 581 БЕЙСЕНАЕВ ДУМАН 1986 Kazakhstan 02:52:14 1
2 548 ВЛАСОВ ДЕНИС 1983 Kazakhstan 03:00:07 2 +7:53
3 599 KUSMANOV DARMEN 1990 Kazakhstan 03:12:01 3 +19:47
4 620 KUNTUAROV DIAS 1996 Kazakhstan 03:12:59 4 +20:45
5 573 ANDERSSON NILS 1986 Sweden 03:24:24 5 +32:10
6 694 ЗАГРУТДИНОВ ФАРИД 1989 Kazakhstan 03:28:45 6 +36:31
7 725 ГАЛИМБЕКОВ ИЛЬЯС 1995 Kazakhstan 03:33:52 7 +41:38
8 617 СТЕФАНОВИЧ ВИТАЛИЙ 1994 Kazakhstan 03:34:05 8 +41:51
9 619 ДАЙРБАЕВ ЕДИЛ 1995 Kazakhstan 03:35:18 9 +43:04
10 533 НУРМАГАМБЕТОВ СУНКАР 1982 Kazakhstan 03:35:25 10 +43:11
11 555 ЖУСАНБАЕВ КУАТ 1984 Kazakhstan 03:37:59 11 +45:45
12 606 YANN JUDIC 1991 France 03:39:01 12 +46:47
13 695 SHABELYANOV ROMAN 1990 Kazakhstan 03:40:01 13 +47:47
14 574 HOLM DAVID 1986 Sweden 03:41:45 14 +49:31
15 564 MIKHEYEV ALEXEY 1985 Kazakhstan 03:42:12 15 +49:58
16 588 НИКИФОРОВ АНДРЕЙ 1988 Kazakhstan 03:46:04 16 +53:50
17 578 BEYER SERGEY 1986 Kazakhstan 03:49:22 17 +57:08
18 426 Каби Даулет 1982 Kazakhstan 03:51:40 18 +59:26
19 538 ЧЕРЕПОВ АНДРЕЙ 1982 Kazakhstan 03:52:55 19 +60:41
20 92 Радченко СЕРГЕЙ 1987 Kazakhstan 03:52:57 20 +60:43
21 542 ISSAGULOV DANIYAR 1983 Kazakhstan 03:53:11 21 +60:57
22 615 ИПАТОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1993 Kazakhstan 03:53:17 22 +61:03
23 559 ДУДЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ 1985 Kazakhstan 03:54:09 23 +61:55
24 549 СЕИТОВ АЛМАС 1983 Kazakhstan 03:55:00 24 +62:46
25 551 ЛЫСЕНКО РОМАН 1984 Kazakhstan 03:55:39 25 +63:25
26 269 ЖАЙСАНБАЕВ НУРЛАН 1983 Kazakhstan 03:56:51 26 +64:37
27 595 ИВАНЦОВ ДАНИИЛ 1989 Kazakhstan 04:02:44 27 +70:30
28 603 ЕРГАЛИЕВ ЖАСЛАН 1990 Kazakhstan 04:02:52 28 +70:38
29 584 КАМБАЕВ МАКСАТ 1986 Kazakhstan 04:04:22 29 +72:08
30 705 АДЛЕР МИХАИЛ 1983 Kazakhstan 04:09:08 30 +76:54
31 552 НОВИКОВ ИЛЬЯ 1984 Kazakhstan 04:11:37 31 +79:23
32 560 KABYLBEKOV BAKHYT 1985 Kazakhstan 04:14:00 32 +81:46
33 612 МЫСЛИНСКИЙ ОЛЕГ 1992 Kazakhstan 04:16:11 33 +83:57
34 556 YEGAZARYAN GEORGIY 1984 Kazakhstan 04:16:33 34 +84:19
35 536 СЛОБОДЯН ВЛАДИМИР 1982 Kazakhstan 04:16:40 35 +84:26
36 601 TOLKUNOV GRIGORY 1990 Kazakhstan 04:19:17 36 +87:03
37 550 ИВАНОВ ВИТАЛИЙ 1984 Kazakhstan 04:19:43 37 +87:29
38 563 ВЬЮНИК ИВАН 1985 Kazakhstan 04:20:28 38 +88:14
39 463 Якимчук ВАЛЕРИЙ 1989 Kazakhstan 04:21:03 39 +88:49
40 356 ABDRAKHMANOV RUSLAN 1991 Kazakhstan 04:21:27 40 +89:13
41 372 ПЛЕТНЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ 1995 Kazakhstan 04:25:54 41 +93:40
42 289 НИХАМКИН ПАВЕЛ 1984 Ukraine 04:28:32 42 +96:18
43 557 ДЖАМАЕВ-ИЗМАЙЛОВ ЕРУЛАН 1984 Kazakhstan 04:28:59 43 +96:45
44 593 ЖЕТПИСАЛИЕВ ДИАС 1989 Kazakhstan 04:29:46 44 +97:32
45 618 СОБОЛЕВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ 1995 Kazakhstan 04:30:23 45 +98:09
46 585 МУСТАФАЕВ ФАРXАТ 1988 Kazakhstan 04:30:57 46 +98:43
47 624 СТАРЧЕНКО АРТЕМ 2017 Kazakhstan 04:31:43 47 +99:29
48 607 ТЫНЫМБАЕВ КАЙРАТ 1992 Kazakhstan 04:31:47 48 +99:33
49 590 SHORMAKOV YESSIMZHAN 1988 Kazakhstan 04:32:57 49 +100:43
50 608 КАГАРМАНОВ АЛИШЕР 1992 Kazakhstan 04:32:58 50 +100:44
51 534 КАСПАНОВ ДАРЫН 1982 Kazakhstan 04:36:12 51 +103:58
52 558 ПАВЛОВ АРТЕМ 1984 Russia 04:38:49 52 +106:35
53 594 ЕРГЕБЕКОВ ИЛЬЯС 1989 Kazakhstan 04:40:06 53 +107:52
54 623 СТРЕБКОВ ИГОРЬ 1982 Kazakhstan 04:42:54 54 +110:40
55 576 JOHANSSON MARTEN 1986 Sweden 04:43:28 55 +111:14
56 592 BAIZULIN MARAT 1989 Kazakhstan 04:44:22 56 +112:08
57 567 TRENKENSHU VITALIY 1985 Kazakhstan 04:47:39 57 +115:25
58 579 САПАРБАЕВ АБЛАЙ 1986 Kazakhstan 04:52:20 58 +120:06
59 720 САГИМБАЕВ МАГЖАН 1988 Kazakhstan 05:00:06 59 +127:52
60 602 JANDARBEKOV DANIYAR 1990 Kazakhstan 05:00:12 60 +127:58
61 586 АНДРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ 1988 Kazakhstan 05:02:51 61 +130:37
62 614 MELLEMA ROBERT BOYD 1993 Netherlands 05:03:19 62 +131:05
63 545 КОСТРОМИНОВ МАКСИМ 1983 Kazakhstan 05:04:25 63 +132:11
64 582 ДОВОЛЬНОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1986 Kazakhstan 05:04:43 64 +132:29
65 580 КОСИЦЫН АЛЕКСАНДР 1986 Kazakhstan 05:05:15 65 +133:01
66 572 ДОСУМОВ АУЭЗ 1986 Kazakhstan 05:08:18 66 +136:04
67 570 SAURAMBAYEV ZHIGER 1986 Kazakhstan 05:10:18 67 +138:04
68 598 AINAKULOV MARAT 1990 Kazakhstan 05:14:13 68 +141:59
69 591 ХОЛОДИЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1989 Kazakhstan 05:18:52 69 +146:38
70 611 ЧЕРЕЗОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1992 Kazakhstan 05:19:57 70 +147:43
71 554 КРИВОШЕИН АЛЕКСЕЙ 1984 Kazakhstan 05:25:54 71 +153:40
72 547 ТАНАКУЛОВ АЛИБЕК 1983 Kazakhstan 05:28:30 72 +156:16
73 553 DAM EELCO 1984 Netherlands 05:36:01 73 +163:47
74 625 ИСИН ЕРЛАН 1983 Kazakhstan 05:46:32 74 +174:18
75 604 ZAKHAROV KIRILL 1990 Kazakhstan 05:53:11 75 +180:57
76 566 КАЗАНЦЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1985 Russia 06:14:02 76 +201:48
77 621 УРАЗАЛИН НАЗАР 1996 Kazakhstan 06:18:37 77 +206:23
78 686 ОСПАНОВ ЕРБОЛ 1987 Kazakhstan 06:20:26 78 +208:12
79 577 МАЙЛЮБАЕВ АСКАР 1986 Kazakhstan 06:47:29 79 +235:15
80 613 БУЛАНТАЕВ АБЛАЙХАН 1992 Kazakhstan 06:49:19 80 +237:05
81 535 VAN DER VEEN VINCENT 1982 Netherlands cнят
82 571 КОЖАБАШАЕВ РАСУЛ 1986 Kazakhstan cнят
83 575 ЕРМАХАНОВ ДАНИЯР 1986 Kazakhstan cнят
84 55 Ли Альфар 1983 Kazakhstan cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Trail35 M36-50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 489 DOSPAYEV SALIMZHAN 1970 Kazakhstan 03:12:09 1
2 491 BURMAKIN ARTEM 1970 Russia 03:23:38 2 +11:29
3 532 USMANOV MARAT 1981 Kazakhstan 03:26:39 3 +14:30
4 500 СИНЕЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ 1972 Kazakhstan 03:28:28 4 +16:19
5 485 DISTINGUIN MARC 1969 Kazakhstan 03:33:13 5 +21:04
6 483 FEDORETS KONSTANTIN 1968 Kazakhstan 03:39:15 6 +27:06
7 521 ДЬЯКОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1980 Russia 03:40:50 7 +28:41
8 494 MUJAHED AMEEN 1970 United Kingdom 03:51:17 8 +39:08
9 511 СОМКИН РОМАН 1977 Kazakhstan 03:51:33 9 +39:24
10 245 КИМ ЮРИЙ 1978 Kazakhstan 03:53:33 10 +41:24
11 415 Бейсембеков Рамин 1977 Kazakhstan 03:55:14 11 +43:05
12 716 КАДЫРОВ СЕРИК 1968 Kazakhstan 04:01:55 12 +49:46
13 523 КУРМАНБАЙ ЕРЖАН 1980 Kazakhstan 04:03:40 13 +51:31
14 492 РАЗИН МИХАИЛ 1970 Russia 04:12:35 14 +60:26
15 505 KUBIK ONDREJ 1975 Czech Republic 04:18:54 15 +66:45
16 504 RIEDEL ADRIAN 1974 Polska 04:25:03 16 +72:54
17 488 MATTHIEU RIOU 1970 France 04:26:58 17 +74:49
18 530 NUSSIMBEKOV MURAT 1981 Kazakhstan 04:30:22 18 +78:13
19 499 КОПАЙГОРА ЕВГЕНИЙ 1971 Kazakhstan 04:30:58 19 +78:49
20 497 THORSTENSSON MARTIN 1971 United States 04:32:43 20 +80:34
21 506 СЫЗДЫКОВ САГДАТ 1975 Kazakhstan 04:32:50 21 +80:41
22 481 ЧИСТЯКОВ ИГОРЬ 1967 Kazakhstan 04:41:59 22 +89:50
23 513 ЖИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР 1978 Kazakhstan 04:44:52 23 +92:43
24 516 СЕРАЛИН БАУЫРЖАН 1978 Kazakhstan 04:48:00 24 +95:51
25 486 МОГИЛАТОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1970 Kazakhstan 04:50:49 25 +98:40
26 503 SMIT LUITZEN HIDDE 1974 Netherlands 04:51:19 26 +99:10
27 509 BOGAN VADIM 1976 Kazakhstan 04:55:04 27 +102:55
28 493 ТОКСАНБАЕВ АЛТАЙ 1970 Kazakhstan 04:56:27 28 +104:18
29 667 НУРМАХАНБЕТОВ ЖАКСЫЛЫК 1980 Kazakhstan 04:57:58 29 +105:49
30 484 НОМЕРОЦКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ 1968 Russia 04:58:01 30 +105:52
31 519 ЦОЙ ВЛАДИМИР 1979 Kazakhstan 04:59:20 31 +107:11
32 663 YESTENOV ABAT 1980 Kazakhstan 05:00:06 32 +107:57
33 487 ADRIEN DEBERGE 1970 France 05:00:53 33 +108:44
34 647 АГАФОНОВ НИКОЛАЙ 1969 Russia 05:14:38 34 +122:29
35 527 NURBAEV BAKHYT 1981 Kazakhstan 05:14:43 35 +122:34
36 502 BAKTYBAYEV ANARBEK 1973 Kazakhstan 05:16:38 36 +124:29
37 522 КУРМАНОВ МЕЙРЖАН 1980 Kazakhstan 05:18:46 37 +126:37
38 510 ИЛЬЯСОВ АРМАН 1976 Kazakhstan 05:21:31 38 +129:22
39 529 МИРЗАТБАЕВ НУРЛАН 1981 Kazakhstan 05:25:58 39 +133:49
40 524 ПАРШИН ИЛЬЯ 1980 Kazakhstan 05:31:32 40 +139:23
41 498 КРЫСАНОВ ПАВЕЛ 1971 Russia 05:59:05 41 +166:56
42 525 ХОЖАНАЗАРОВ ВАЛИХАН 1980 Kazakhstan 06:28:52 42 +196:43
43 520 БЕРИКОВ ГАНИ 1979 Kazakhstan 06:43:05 43 +210:56
44 482 КОВАЛЕВ ВИКТОР 1968 Kazakhstan cнят
45 495 BARTAK MAROS 1970 Slovakia cнят
46 515 Нам ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1978 Kazakhstan cнят
47 517 BASHKATOV PAVEL 1979 Russia cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Trail35 M51-60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 706 КРАСНОБОРОДКИН АНДРЕЙ 1965 Kazakhstan 04:01:57 1
2 476 ЕЛЬКИН СЕРГЕЙ 1961 Kazakhstan 04:29:02 2 +27:05
3 478 ЧУПРИНСКАС ВИКТОР 1962 Kazakhstan 04:36:59 3 +35:02
4 644 ШКЛЯР ВАДИМ 1965 Kazakhstan 05:08:21 4 +66:24
5 479 HOFFMAN WILLIAM 1964 United States 05:40:49 5 +98:52

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Trail35 M61+

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 474 БАЛЬ ЭМИЛЬ 1946 Kazakhstan 04:53:52 1

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Ultra70 W18-35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 637 ZAKHAROVA KUNNEI 1989 Russia 09:48:17 1
2 638 OTTO OLIVIA 1993 United States 10:26:39 2 +38:22
3 634 ШИЛЕНКО ОЛЕСЯ 1983 Kazakhstan 10:51:51 3 +63:34
4 635 НУРСЕИТОВА ДИЛЬФУЗА 1985 Kazakhstan 11:05:56 4 +77:39
5 632 PAKVIS NATHALIE 1983 Netherlands cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Ultra70 W36-50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 629 МИТРОФАНОВА ЕЛЕНА 1977 Russia 07:59:39 1
2 627 ШЕВЧУК АЛЕНА 1971 Russia 09:06:38 2 +66:59
3 630 TAN EMMA MA AYE MAR 1981 United Kingdom 11:49:33 3 +229:54
4 631 GALIMULLINA SIRINA 1981 Russia 12:11:19 4 +251:40

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Ultra70 W51-60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Ultra70 W61+

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Ultra70 M18-35

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 691 ШТАНКОВ ЮРИЙ 1988 Russia 06:37:30 1
2 650 КАРЮКИН ДЕНИС 1970 Russia 07:22:42 2 +45:12
3 676 NIKONOV MIKHAIL 1983 Russia 07:22:45 3 +45:15
4 677 KOZLOV YAKOV 1983 Russia 07:22:53 4 +45:23
5 673 ПИЧУГИН ДМИТРИЙ 1982 Kazakhstan 07:38:07 5 +60:37
6 696 АЯЗБАЕВ ЕРШАТ 1990 Kazakhstan 07:46:29 6 +68:59
7 679 КАСЕНОВ БАХТИЯР 1984 Kazakhstan 08:01:39 7 +84:09
8 674 MAKUSHEV VASILII 1983 Russia 08:06:33 8 +89:03
9 437 ЕЛЬМУРАТОВ рустам 1985 Kazakhstan 08:15:59 9 +98:29
10 704 БОЛАТХАН ХАЖЫКЕЛДЫ 1996 Kazakhstan 08:38:07 10 +120:37
11 700 ЛЕВАДНИЙ НИКОЛАЙ 1991 Kazakhstan 08:46:38 11 +129:08
12 703 ЛЕВАДНИЙ СЕРГЕЙ 1995 Kazakhstan 08:46:38 11 +129:08
13 684 LOSHITSKIY NIKOLAY 1986 Kazakhstan 08:54:34 13 +137:04
14 693 КОННЫХ АНДРЕЙ 1989 Kazakhstan 09:10:42 14 +153:12
15 688 ДМИТРИЕВ ДМИТРИЙ 1988 Kazakhstan 09:10:45 15 +153:15
16 681 FONSECA DAVID 1984 Portugal 09:12:16 16 +154:46
17 687 МАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1987 Russia 09:30:28 17 +172:58
18 690 КАЗЫБЕК МИЯРОВ 1988 Kyrgyzstan 09:30:57 18 +173:27
19 689 НОВОСАД МАКСИМ 1988 Kazakhstan 09:47:51 19 +190:21
20 702 HEYKOOP ANTHONY 1992 United States 10:50:24 20 +252:54
21 683 ОВЧАРЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ 1986 Kazakhstan 10:53:16 21 +255:46
22 682 НАРТОВ МИХАИЛ 1985 Kazakhstan 10:53:18 22 +255:48
23 685 CHADHA GURAMARPREET 1986 India 10:59:05 23 +261:35
24 697 ПЕТЯРКИН ДМИТРИЙ 1990 Russia 11:06:23 24 +268:53
25 699 БУЛГАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1990 Kazakhstan 11:16:19 25 +278:49
26 698 ШЕВЧЕНКО МИХАИЛ 1990 Kazakhstan 11:16:20 26 +278:50
27 692 РАХИМОВ ЧИНГИЗ 1989 Kazakhstan 11:24:48 27 +287:18
28 675 ПРОКУДИН СЕРГЕЙ 1983 Kazakhstan 12:19:03 28 +341:33
29 701 AGABEK SULTAN 1992 Kazakhstan cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Ultra70 M36-50

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 665 СИДОРЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ 1980 Kazakhstan 06:45:15 1
2 657 ЯКОВЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ 1976 Kazakhstan 06:48:33 2 +3:18
3 659 АРТЮШЕНКО ПАВЕЛ 1978 Kazakhstan 07:08:00 3 +22:45
4 672 КУВШИННИКОВ МИХАИЛ 1981 Kazakhstan 07:43:11 4 +57:56
5 656 НЕПША ЕВГЕНИЙ 1974 Russia 07:44:27 5 +59:12
6 655 ЧЕПУРНОЙ АНДРЕЙ 1974 Russia 07:52:42 6 +67:27
7 668 LESNIKOV MAXIM 1981 Russia 08:20:19 7 +95:04
8 671 ЕВСЕЕВ ОЛЕГ 1981 Kazakhstan 08:32:31 8 +107:16
9 670 КУДРЯВЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1981 Russia 08:38:00 9 +112:45
10 654 KADYROV JAKENTIY 1973 Kazakhstan 08:51:25 10 +126:10
11 653 LUC HAPERS 1971 Belgium 08:54:37 11 +129:22
12 652 WILKINSON PAUL 1970 United Kingdom 09:09:02 12 +143:47
13 666 DUBECQ NICOLAS 1980 France 09:10:59 13 +145:44
14 645 JOSE NICOLAS 1967 Canada 09:30:31 14 +165:16
15 646 FLICK MARKUS 1968 Deutschland 10:14:25 15 +209:10
16 664 СРАПИЛОВ ПАРХАТ 1980 Kazakhstan 10:35:23 16 +230:08
17 658 BONDAR VADIM 1977 Russia 10:50:32 17 +245:17
18 662 АЛДАШЕВ ДАУРЕН 1980 Kazakhstan 11:16:19 18 +271:04
19 661 НИФОНТОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1979 Kazakhstan 11:34:07 19 +288:52
20 669 ALDRIDGE TIM 1981 United Kingdom 11:49:32 20 +304:17
21 648 SADIBEKOV AIDYN 1970 Kazakhstan 12:18:32 21 +333:17
22 649 СЫДЫКОВ КУАНЫШ 1970 Kazakhstan cнят
23 729 PAVLIUK MYKHAILO 1980 Ukraine cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Ultra70 M51-60

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 641 KURTEPOV IGOR 1961 Russia 09:18:24 1
2 640 УХОВ АНДРЕЙ 1960 Kazakhstan 09:19:50 2 +1:26
3 642 ТЕЗЕКБАЕВ МАНАТ 1962 Kazakhstan 09:43:20 3 +24:56
4 639 POSPISZYL BENEDYKT 1960 Poland 09:49:34 4 +31:10

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Ultra70 M61+

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

Nordic Walking

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 239 НАЗИМОВ ВИТАЛИЙ 1977 Kazakhstan 01:43:43 1
2 233 OSHLAKOV ANTON 1975 Kazakhstan 01:43:46 2 +0:03
3 398 ТВЕРДОХЛЕБОВ МИХАИЛ 2017 Kazakhstan 01:49:33 3 +5:50
4 391 ПОРОДНОВ АНДРЕЙ 1964 Kazakhstan 01:53:10 4 +9:27
5 56 LYALKINA TATYANA 1983 Kazakhstan 01:54:56 5 +11:13
6 195 КОНОВАЛОВА ДАРЬЯ 1991 Russia 02:06:58 6 +23:15
7 182 САРСЕМБАЕВА ГАУХАР 1958 Kazakhstan 02:10:37 7 +26:54
8 393 ЛИ АНДРЕЙ 1981 Kazakhstan 02:16:25 8 +32:42
9 651 Сатубалдин Марат 1964 Kazakhstan 02:16:26 9 +32:43
10 187 СУРАДЕЙКИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ 1968 Russia 02:16:30 10 +32:47
11 181 ВОЛКОВА ЛЮДМИЛА 1956 Kazakhstan 02:23:32 11 +39:49
12 180 PLETNEVA NATALYA 1956 Kazakhstan 02:25:59 12 +42:16
13 192 БАЙМУРАТОВА АЙГЕРИМ 1986 Kazakhstan 02:26:02 13 +42:19
14 190 ПЛАТАЕВА АННА 1982 Russia 02:31:50 14 +48:07
15 188 ДМИТРИЕВА ОЛЬГА 1969 Kazakhstan 02:34:16 15 +50:33
16 194 МИРОШНИЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ 1989 Kazakhstan 02:34:20 16 +50:37
17 189 SADYKOVA ZUHRA 1980 Kazakhstan 02:35:23 17 +51:40
18 392 АХМАТОВ ЭЛЬЗАТ 1980 Kazakhstan 02:35:23 17 +51:40
19 196 СЕЙДАХМЕТОВА БОТАГОЗ 1977 Exclusive.kz 02:43:05 19 +59:22
20 179 ЛЕКЕРОВА АЛЬФИЯ 1937 Kazakhstan 02:45:53 20 +62:10
21 183 АРТЮХИНА ГАЛИНА 1959 Kazakhstan 02:45:55 21 +62:12
22 185 ОСТАПЕНКО ГАЛИНА 1960 Kazakhstan 02:57:53 22 +74:10
23 396 АБДЕШОВ ОЛЖАС 1986 Kazakhstan 03:09:33 23 +85:50
24 394 ПРОЩЕНКО МАКСИМ 1981 Russia 03:13:28 24 +89:45
25 186 АЛИМБЕКОВА БАКТЫГУЛЬ 1968 Kazakhstan 03:13:33 25 +89:50
26 184 НЕКРАСОВА НАТАЛЬЯ 1959 Kazakhstan 03:14:52 26 +91:09

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

All15W

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 31 SHATNAYA KATERINA 1979 Kazakhstan 01:05:07 1
2 177 ИГЛИКОВА НАРГИЗА 1992 Kazakhstan 01:06:00 2 +0:53
3 148 TIKHONOVA MARINA 1992 Kazakhstan 01:10:44 3 +5:37
4 42 ВАСИЛЬЕВА ЭЛИНА 1981 Kazakhstan 01:12:37 4 +7:30
5 40 КАБИДОЛДАНОВА АСЕМ 1980 Kazakhstan 01:13:26 5 +8:19
6 171 ВИЧКУТКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ 1998 Kazakhstan 01:15:30 6 +10:23
7 27 СЫТДЫКОВА АНЕЛЬ 1978 Kazakhstan 01:16:50 7 +11:43
8 728 СЫЗДЫКОВА КАМИЛЯ 1983 Kazakhstan 01:17:40 8 +12:33
9 715 ЗИГАНШИНА ДАНА 2001 Kazakhstan 01:18:00 9 +12:53
10 36 ДЖАРЛЫКАСЫМОВА АЙМАН 1979 Kazakhstan 01:18:59 10 +13:52
11 25 DOSPAYEVA AIZHAN 1977 Kazakhstan 01:19:08 11 +14:01
12 145 KYZAYEVA ZHULDYZ 1992 Kazakhstan 01:20:48 12 +15:41
13 418 УМБЕТОВА МАДИНА 1980 Kazakhstan 01:20:57 13 +15:50
14 134 NESTERENKO IRINA 1991 Kazakhstan 01:21:04 14 +15:57
15 130 SERKOVA ALYONA 1990 Kazakhstan 01:21:34 15 +16:27
16 46 SHAIMERDENOVA DINA 1982 Kazakhstan 01:21:57 16 +16:50
17 15 ВОРОНЦОВА АЛЛА 1970 Kazakhstan 01:22:06 17 +16:59
18 12 ХАЙДАРГАЛИЕВА КАРЛЫГАШ 1968 Kazakhstan 01:22:18 18 +17:11
19 34 БРАТКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ 1979 Kazakhstan 01:22:34 19 +17:27
20 52 КИМ НАТАЛЬЯ 1983 Kazakhstan 01:23:01 20 +17:54
21 198 АЗАНБЕКОВА ДИЛЯРА 1990 Zakon KZ 01:23:19 21 +18:12
22 199 PESTRYAKOVA MARINA 1990 Вечерний Алматы 01:23:26 22 +18:19
23 518 Жизневская АЛЕКСАНДРА 1985 Kazakhstan 01:23:31 23 +18:24
24 464 Друзь СВЕТЛАНА 1989 Kazakhstan 01:23:41 24 +18:34
25 53 КИМ АНЯ 1983 Kazakhstan 01:23:51 25 +18:44
26 717 АКИЛТАЕВА АЙГЕРИМ 1991 Kazakhstan 01:24:03 26 +18:56
27 62 СТЕЦЕНКО ОЛЬГА 1984 Kazakhstan 01:24:57 27 +19:50
28 122 КИРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ 1989 Kazakhstan 01:26:05 28 +20:58
29 67 ZHUMABAYEVA ASSEM 1985 Kazakhstan 01:26:22 29 +21:15
30 39 SHLYAKHTINA OLESSYA 1980 Kazakhstan 01:26:24 30 +21:17
31 16 ЕЛИСЕЕВА МАРИНА 1970 Russia 01:27:02 31 +21:55
32 146 БУРАШЕВА АНАР 1992 Kazakhstan 01:27:19 32 +22:12
33 119 ALBAKOVA VENERA 1989 Kazakhstan 01:27:31 33 +22:24
34 19 DYAGAY OXANA 1974 Kazakhstan 01:27:33 34 +22:26
35 93 АЛЛОЯРОВА РОЗА 1987 Kazakhstan 01:28:00 35 +22:53
36 43 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ИРИНА 1981 Kazakhstan 01:28:04 36 +22:57
37 63 БУСАКОВА АЙИМА 1984 Kazakhstan 01:28:05 37 +22:58
38 103 ЕРЕМЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА 1988 Kazakhstan 01:29:15 38 +24:08
39 140 ВЕРЕМЕЕВА КАТЕРИНА 1991 Kazakhstan 01:29:55 39 +24:48
40 80 TOLKUNOVA OLGA 1986 Kazakhstan 01:30:20 40 +25:13
41 734 Горняковская АЛИНА 0 Kazakhstan 01:31:12 41 +26:05
42 96 SKLYARENKO XENIYA 1987 Kazakhstan 01:31:42 42 +26:35
43 141 АМИ МАРЖАН 1991 Kazakhstan 01:31:52 43 +26:45
44 107 KHAN ZHENYA 1988 Kazakhstan 01:31:59 44 +26:52
45 54 PAK NADI 1983 Kazakhstan 01:32:57 45 +27:50
46 26 SALIMOVA OLGA 1977 Russia 01:33:07 46 +28:00
47 37 КАСЫМОВА АСЕЛЬ 1980 Kazakhstan 01:33:14 47 +28:07
48 4 УСОЛЬЦЕВА АЖАР 1959 Kazakhstan 01:33:15 48 +28:08
49 160 Вох Маугожата 1994 Kazakhstan 01:34:34 49 +29:27
50 90 КИМ ЕЛЕНА 1987 Kazakhstan 01:34:37 50 +29:30
51 151 ОМАРОВА ДАНА 1992 Kazakhstan 01:34:45 51 +29:38
52 61 BORISSOVA ANYA 1984 Kazakhstan 01:34:51 52 +29:44
53 101 ГУРЬЯНОВА АНСТАСИЯ 1988 Kazakhstan 01:35:53 53 +30:46
54 75 РОМАНОВА АННА 1992 Kazakhstan 01:36:11 54 +31:04
55 732 ЕСИМ АЙЖАН 1981 Kazakhstan 01:36:57 55 +31:50
56 172 КАДИРБАЕВА АЙГЕРИМ 1998 Kazakhstan 01:36:59 56 +31:52
57 88 YASHINA MARINA 1986 Russia 01:37:15 57 +32:08
58 104 МАЛЮКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ 1988 Kazakhstan 01:38:12 58 +33:05
59 8 SHISHOVA YELENA 1961 Kazakhstan 01:38:30 59 +33:23
60 164 BEKEN MADIN 1995 Kazakhstan 01:39:17 60 +34:10
61 94 FYODOROVA IRINA 1987 Kazakhstan 01:39:52 61 +34:45
62 113 МИРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ 1988 Russia 01:40:01 62 +34:54
63 105 КАЛИУЛЛИНА ГУЛЬМИРА 1988 Kazakhstan 01:40:29 63 +35:22
64 73 НОКАНОВА АРАЙ 1985 Kazakhstan 01:40:46 64 +35:39
65 142 ТЫНЫБЕКОВА АЙНУР 1991 Kazakhstan 01:40:57 65 +35:50
66 121 MAUKEMBAYEVA AISHA 1989 Kazakhstan 01:41:17 66 +36:10
67 21 АХМЕТОВА ЭЛЬВИРА 1976 Kazakhstan 01:41:33 67 +36:26
68 64 СЕРАЛИНА ЖАНАРА 1984 Kazakhstan 01:41:37 68 +36:30
69 57 ТУРГЫНБЕКОВА АСЕЛЬ 1997 Kazakhstan 01:42:21 69 +37:14
70 126 БЕКЕШОВА ДИНАРА 1990 Kazakhstan 01:42:22 70 +37:15
71 162 БЕЛЯЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА 1994 Russia 01:42:39 71 +37:32
72 174 ТЕМИРХАН АНЕЛЬ 1998 Kazakhstan 01:42:47 72 +37:40
73 71 ШЕСТЕРНИНА ВИКТОРИЯ 1985 Kazakhstan 01:42:53 73 +37:46
74 143 DADYKINA YEKATERINA 1991 Kazakhstan 01:44:01 74 +38:54
75 51 MOLCHANOVA GALINA 1982 Russia 01:44:11 75 +39:04
76 81 СУЛТАНОВА АЛИЯ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:44:13 76 +39:06
77 116 САГАНДЫКОВА ЛЯЗЗАТ 1989 Kazakhstan 01:44:16 77 +39:09
78 166 КАЗМАГАНБЕТОВА АЙЖАН 1996 Kazakhstan 01:44:37 78 +39:30
79 147 LOKTEVA VERA 1992 Kazakhstan 01:45:38 79 +40:31
80 58 BRATENKOVA DIANA 1983 Kazakhstan 01:46:13 80 +41:06
81 144 БОЧАГОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА 1991 Russia 01:46:18 81 +41:11
82 74 ЖАГУПАРОВА АЙГЕРИМ 1985 Kazakhstan 01:46:57 82 +41:50
83 59 MOLYNEUX LIZ 1983 United Kingdom 01:47:01 83 +41:54
84 161 ЖУРГЕНОВА ДАНА 1994 Kazakhstan 01:47:13 84 +42:06
85 20 CHURSINA YELENA 1974 Kazakhstan 01:47:26 85 +42:19
86 7 БАРИЛО ЛЮБОВЬ 1960 Kazakhstan 01:48:11 86 +43:04
87 69 YESPENOVA AINUR 1985 Kazakhstan 01:49:02 87 +43:55
88 707 Кучма ВИКТОРИЯ 1959 Kazakhstan 01:49:34 88 +44:27
89 733 Таженова Алуа 0 Kazakhstan 01:50:10 89 +45:03
90 86 AKIMBAYEVA ARNA 1986 Kazakhstan 01:50:30 90 +45:23
91 30 ИНИЯТОВА АКМАНАТ 1978 Kazakhstan 01:50:36 91 +45:29
92 6 РУСАКОВА ИРИНА 1960 Kazakhstan 01:51:48 92 +46:41
93 3 ЧУРКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ 1957 Kazakhstan 01:51:49 93 +46:42
94 156 АБУШЕМЕНОВА ИНАРА 1993 Kazakhstan 01:52:21 94 +47:14
95 87 МАДЗИГОН АНАСТАСИЯ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:52:41 95 +47:34
96 11 АБИЛОВА САУЛЕ 1966 Kazakhstan 01:52:56 96 +47:49
97 9 САГЫНДЫКОВА НУРИЯ 1963 Kazakhstan 01:53:58 97 +48:51
98 49 KINDYAKOVA OLGA 1982 Kazakhstan 01:54:18 98 +49:11
99 109 ГИЗЗАТУЛЛИНА ЕЛЕНА 1988 Kazakhstan 01:54:23 99 +49:16
100 537 Пахомова АЛЕКСАНДРА 1989 Russia 01:54:53 100 +49:46
101 41 WILKINSON ANASTASIA 1980 Russia 01:55:41 101 +50:34
102 50 ДУЙСЕМБАЕВА ДАНА 1982 Kazakhstan 01:55:48 102 +50:41
103 139 SEKREKOVA ZHADRA 1991 Kazakhstan 01:55:55 103 +50:48
104 66 НИФОНТОВА МАРГАРИТА 1984 Kazakhstan 01:56:15 104 +51:08
105 583 Мишакина НИНА 1999 Kazakhstan 01:56:48 105 +51:41
106 18 ЛАКИЗО ЕЛЕНА 1973 Kazakhstan 01:56:58 106 +51:51
107 111 ЧЕРНОУСОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ 1988 Kazakhstan 01:57:00 107 +51:53
108 137 BECKBASSAR ALINA 1991 Kazakhstan 01:57:26 108 +52:19
109 202 ЮГАЙ ДАРЬЯ 1991 The Steppe.com 01:59:00 109 +53:53
110 123 ПАК ИЛОНА 1989 Kazakhstan 01:59:03 110 +53:56
111 201 НИКУЛИНА КРИСТИНА 1991 The Steppe.com 01:59:08 111 +54:01
112 115 АНТОНОВА АННА 1988 Russia 01:59:29 112 +54:22
113 102 PAK ELEONORA 1988 Kazakhstan 02:00:16 113 +55:09
114 29 КАЗАКОВА АЛИЯ 1978 Kazakhstan 02:00:16 113 +55:09
115 106 TRENKENSHU-LYUFT OLGA 1988 Kazakhstan 02:00:21 115 +55:14
116 149 KOISHIYEVA SYMBAT 1992 Kazakhstan 02:00:43 116 +55:36
117 35 НУРМУХАМЕДОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ 1979 Kazakhstan 02:01:49 117 +56:42
118 712 БЕГЕТАЕВА ТОЛКЫН 1978 Kazakhstan 02:02:07 118 +57:00
119 135 Адилбекова ЖАННА 1991 Kazakhstan 02:03:07 119 +58:00
120 85 SADENOVA DINARA 1986 Kazakhstan 02:03:40 120 +58:33
121 114 СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА ВЕРА 1988 Russia 02:03:45 121 +58:38
122 170 ИСМАИЛОВА ДИНАРА 1997 Kazakhstan 02:04:13 122 +59:06
123 10 ГАЛУШКИНА ЕЛЕНА 1964 Kazakhstan 02:05:38 123 +60:31
124 84 ORYNBAYEVA DINA 1986 Kazakhstan 02:08:53 124 +63:46
125 152 AMANOVA ALUA 1992 Kazakhstan 02:09:01 125 +63:54
126 150 БУХАНОВА ЖАНИЯ 1992 Kazakhstan 02:09:02 126 +63:55
127 155 КОЛОМЫЦЕВА ЮЛИЯ 1993 Kazakhstan 02:11:37 127 +66:30
128 33 ШИНТАЕВА ГУЛЬМИРА 1979 Kazakhstan 02:11:43 128 +66:36
129 616 Абильджанова Амина 1993 Kazakhstan 02:12:19 129 +67:12
130 17 МИХАЙЛОВА ИРИНА 1973 Kazakhstan 02:13:26 130 +68:19
131 735 Каирбекова К 0 Kazakhstan 02:15:30 131 +70:23
132 32 ALZHANOVA ASSEL 1979 Kazakhstan 02:18:16 132 +73:09
133 136 ЕДИЛХАН ЖАНСАЯ 1991 Kazakhstan 02:19:56 133 +74:49
134 714 НОВИКОВА ЗОЯ 1941 Kazakhstan 02:20:14 134 +75:07
135 77 КАБИНОВА ГАУХАР 1989 Kazakhstan 02:20:42 135 +75:35
136 127 АКСАКАЛОВА ГАУХАР 1990 Kazakhstan 02:20:46 136 +75:39
137 1 САТОВА РАУШАН 1950 Kazakhstan 02:21:55 137 +76:48
138 97 ЕРМАХАНОВА ДИНАРА 1987 Kazakhstan 02:24:19 138 +79:12
139 24 БАЙСЕНКУЛ ГУЛЬНАРА 1977 Kazakhstan 02:26:32 139 +81:25
140 47 КАЛИЕВА АЙНУР 1982 Kazakhstan 02:35:02 140 +89:55
141 70 ИЛАЛДИН-АХМАТОВА ЗАЙНУРА 1985 Kazakhstan 02:35:22 141 +90:15
142 44 ЦОЙ ЛЮДМИЛА 1981 Kazakhstan 02:35:56 142 +90:49
143 65 КИМ МАРЬЯНА 1984 Kazakhstan 02:39:03 143 +93:56
144 98 SEISSEBAYEVA CAMILLA 1987 Kazakhstan 02:40:11 144 +95:04
145 5 ЖОВНИРЕНКО ИРИНА 1960 Kazakhstan 02:43:07 145 +98:00
146 45 НОВИКОВА КАРИНА 1982 Belarus 03:09:27 146 +124:20
147 405 МИРОШНИЧЕНКО АМЕГУЛЬСИН 1947 Kazakhstan 06:56:26 147 +351:19
148 128 ОМАРОВА АЙНУР 1990 Kazakhstan cнят
149 153 БАЛТАБАЕВА БАЛХИЯ 1993 Kazakhstan cнят
150 154 ТУНГЫШБАЕВА ЖАНЕРКЕ 1993 Kazakhstan cнят
151 159 NOGAIBAYEVA SHYRAILYM 1994 Kazakhstan cнят
152 169 КОВАЛЕВА ИРИНА 1997 Kazakhstan cнят
153 178 АРТЮШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ 2017 Kazakhstan cнят
154 28 ПЛЯСУНОВА СВЕТЛАНА 1978 Kazakhstan cнят
155 711 САТИЕВА РАЙГУЛЬ 1988 Kazakhstan cнят
156 78 РЫБАЛКО ЮЛИЯ 1986 Kazakhstan cнят
157 83 MUSSAYEVA KAMILYAM 1986 Kazakhstan cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

All15M

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 326 ELISEEV ARSENIY 1987 Russia 00:56:30 1
2 118 Садовниченко СЕРГЕЙ 1985 Kazakhstan 00:57:58 2 +1:28
3 157 КОРАБЕЛЬНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1987 Kazakhstan 00:58:54 3 +2:24
4 370 Абдраман Азамат 1994 Kazakhstan 00:59:08 4 +2:38
5 541 ШАЙМАРДАНОВ НУРЛАН 1983 Kazakhstan 01:01:30 5 +5:00
6 565 Сагатбеков Едил 1985 Kazakhstan 01:02:26 6 +5:56
7 355 КУГАЧ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1991 Kazakhstan 01:02:32 7 +6:02
8 222 БЕКОВ БАГАУДИН 1970 Kazakhstan 01:02:33 8 +6:03
9 496 LEPOUTTRE SEAN 1970 United States 01:03:07 9 +6:37
10 254 YARULLIN SERGEY 1980 Kazakhstan 01:04:59 10 +8:29
11 375 БАЙЖАНОВ МИРЖАН 1997 Kazakhstan 01:06:11 11 +9:41
12 349 ЯКУПОВ АРТЁМ 1990 Kazakhstan 01:06:21 12 +9:51
13 730 Велигоненко АЛЕКСАНДР 1984 Ukraine 01:07:23 13 +10:53
14 399 ГАБЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР 1978 Tengri Team 01:07:34 14 +11:04
15 79 АБДЕЕВ ДАМИР 1989 Kazakhstan 01:08:04 15 +11:34
16 288 КАРАБИНСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ 1984 Ukraine 01:08:42 16 +12:12
17 292 POVTAR ILYA 1985 Kazakhstan 01:08:43 17 +12:13
18 343 УРАЗОВ РУСЛАН 1989 Kazakhstan 01:09:29 18 +12:59
19 721 Кабдолдинов Рустам 0 Kazakhstan 01:09:48 19 +13:18
20 388 БАЙСАЛОВ ДАРХАН 2017 Kazakhstan 01:09:58 20 +13:28
21 512 BODROV SERGEY 1978 Kazakhstan 01:10:04 21 +13:34
22 329 ИСКАКОВ ЖАСУЛАН 1988 Kazakhstan 01:10:30 22 +14:00
23 259 МАЛЮКОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1981 Kazakhstan 01:10:39 23 +14:09
24 234 ЧМЕЛЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ 1975 Kazakhstan 01:11:02 24 +14:32
25 609 Ким ПАВЕЛ 1987 Kazakhstan 01:11:08 25 +14:38
26 310 САВВАТЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:11:18 26 +14:48
27 208 ТАСПОЛАТОВ ГАНИ 1989 Kazakhstan 01:11:27 27 +14:57
28 304 RAKHMETOV ASKAR 1986 Kazakhstan 01:11:31 28 +15:01
29 318 ФОМИН РУСЛАН 1987 Kazakhstan 01:11:38 29 +15:08
30 264 РЕПИН АЛЕКСЕЙ 1982 Kazakhstan 01:11:52 30 +15:22
31 341 IBRASHEV ASKAR 1989 Kazakhstan 01:12:57 31 +16:27
32 251 ОГОРОДОВ ДЕНИС 1980 Kazakhstan 01:13:28 32 +16:58
33 323 DANYALOV ASSET 1987 Kazakhstan 01:13:32 33 +17:02
34 263 АКАЖАН МУРАТЖАН 1981 Kazakhstan 01:14:01 34 +17:31
35 490 АЛИМЖАНОВ МАРАТ 1970 Kazakhstan 01:14:29 35 +17:59
36 363 ГОРБУНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 1992 Kazakhstan 01:15:32 36 +19:02
37 236 СУГРАЛИЕВ СЕРИК 1976 Kazakhstan 01:15:53 37 +19:23
38 350 NAZARBEK OLZHAS 1990 Kazakhstan 01:15:53 37 +19:23
39 220 IBRAYEV MADIYAR 1970 Kazakhstan 01:16:31 39 +20:01
40 218 СПИВАКОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1969 Kazakhstan 01:16:41 40 +20:11
41 334 Конусбаев Батыр 1989 Kazakhstan 01:17:06 41 +20:36
42 371 ХАПИЗОВ САБИРЖАН 1994 Kazakhstan 01:17:28 42 +20:58
43 22 ФАЛЬКОВ ИГНАТ 1984 Kazakhstan 01:17:29 43 +20:59
44 508 Колдасов Болат 1976 Kazakhstan 01:17:36 44 +21:06
45 727 ТОЙЧУБАЕВ НУРБЕК 1976 Kyrgyzstan 01:17:41 45 +21:11
46 364 ТАСТЕМБЕКОВ ДАУЛЕТ 1992 Kazakhstan 01:17:43 46 +21:13
47 387 KENZHEBAYEV RUSLAN 2017 Kazakhstan 01:18:10 47 +21:40
48 526 Шахматов МИХАИЛ 1981 Kazakhstan 01:18:11 48 +21:41
49 628 Bayberekov Nurjan 1989 Kazakhstan 01:18:13 49 +21:43
50 366 LEPEU ALEXANDRE 1993 France 01:18:46 50 +22:16
51 325 КОЛЕСНИКОВ ИЛЬЯ 1987 Kyrgyzstan 01:18:52 51 +22:22
52 261 АРАСПАЕВ ТИМУР 1981 Kazakhstan 01:18:55 52 +22:25
53 724 Гнот АНДРЕЙ 0 Kazakhstan 01:19:15 53 +22:45
54 321 СУПИЕВ РОМАН 1987 Kazakhstan 01:19:20 54 +22:50
55 249 ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ НИКОЛАЙ 1979 Kazakhstan 01:19:54 55 +23:24
56 223 ГИЛЬВАНОВ АНДРЕЙ 1970 Kazakhstan 01:20:05 56 +23:35
57 232 ШАЙДУЛЛИН ТОЛЕГЕН 1974 Kazakhstan 01:20:05 56 +23:35
58 228 БУРЦЕВ СЕРГЕЙ 1971 Kazakhstan 01:20:37 58 +24:07
59 362 KUDAIBERGENOV ASKAR 1992 Kazakhstan 01:20:41 59 +24:11
60 258 СЕГИЗБАЕВ ЗАУР 1980 Uzbekistan 01:21:04 60 +24:34
61 248 НАДЕИН ОЛЕГ 1979 Kazakhstan 01:21:37 61 +25:07
62 253 ЖАКСЫЛЫКОВ ЕРБОЛ 1980 Kazakhstan 01:21:50 62 +25:20
63 345 КАЗИЕВ БАКЫТЖАН 1989 Kazakhstan 01:21:57 63 +25:27
64 214 СУЛТАНОВ ЕРЖАН 1965 Kazakhstan 01:22:14 64 +25:44
65 320 KAPSALANOV ALIBEK 1987 Kazakhstan 01:23:25 65 +26:55
66 315 SATYBALDIYEV SANZHAR 1987 Kazakhstan 01:23:35 66 +27:05
67 322 SAVCHENKO YEGOR 1987 Kazakhstan 01:23:36 67 +27:06
68 230 ТУРЛУБЕКОВ САКЕН 1972 Kazakhstan 01:23:42 68 +27:12
69 319 МУХАМЕТОВ АРМАН 1987 Kazakhstan 01:24:05 69 +27:35
70 726 Нихамбаев Темирлан 1995 Kazakhstan 01:24:07 70 +27:37
71 13 Максимов ВАЛЕРИЙ 1970 Kazakhstan 01:24:20 71 +27:50
72 348 SEMENOV SERGEY 1989 Kazakhstan 01:24:24 72 +27:54
73 276 АБИЛЬМАЖИНОВ ЖАЛГАС 1983 Kazakhstan 01:25:01 73 +28:31
74 361 ГЛЕБОВ КИРИЛЛ 1992 Kazakhstan 01:25:02 74 +28:32
75 327 КОСТЮРИН АЛЕКСАНДР 1988 Kazakhstan 01:26:30 75 +30:00
76 227 ПОЛУНЕЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ 1971 Kazakhstan 01:26:47 76 +30:17
77 400 СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАУРЖАН 1986 Kazakhstan 01:26:56 77 +30:26
78 309 ЧЕРКАСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:27:06 78 +30:36
79 389 КОЛОДКОВ КОНСТАНТИН 2017 Kazakhstan 01:27:16 79 +30:46
80 610 Комаричев КОНСТАНТИН 1992 Kazakhstan 01:27:17 80 +30:47
81 280 Естаев Азамат 1984 Kazakhstan 01:27:43 81 +31:13
82 240 YESKOZHA AZAMAT 1977 Kazakhstan 01:28:12 82 +31:42
83 328 NAUROZBAYEV DAMIR 1988 Kazakhstan 01:28:20 83 +31:50
84 546 Логинов ПАВЕЛ 1983 Kazakhstan 01:28:21 84 +31:51
85 247 ШУЛЬГА ДМИТРИЙ 1979 Kazakhstan 01:28:32 85 +32:02
86 643 Орынханов Канат 1975 Kazakhstan 01:28:40 86 +32:10
87 256 БАЙМБЕТОВ ДАУРЕН 1980 Kazakhstan 01:29:20 87 +32:50
88 605 Куваншкалиев Алишер 1990 Kazakhstan 01:29:23 88 +32:53
89 229 ALDANIYAZOV YERZHAN 1971 Kazakhstan 01:29:24 89 +32:54
90 268 ZLOBIN KONSTANTIN 1982 Kazakhstan 01:29:53 90 +33:23
91 286 PSHENITSYN IVAN 1984 Russia 01:30:25 91 +33:55
92 335 ДИКАНЬ АНТОН 1988 Kazakhstan 01:30:25 91 +33:55
93 377 ТАЖЕДЕН КАСЫМХАН 1998 Kazakhstan 01:30:43 93 +34:13
94 293 ZHUKOV YURIY 1985 Kazakhstan 01:30:46 94 +34:16
95 298 ГИЗЗАТУЛЛИН МАКСИМ 1985 Kazakhstan 01:30:46 94 +34:16
96 568 PODKORYTOV LEONID 1985 Kazakhstan 01:31:01 96 +34:31
97 539 Бородкин Е.А. 1982 Kazakhstan 01:31:10 97 +34:40
98 531 Бородкин КОНСТАНТИН 1981 Kazakhstan 01:31:18 98 +34:48
99 295 НУРКАСЫМОВ ТАЛГАТ 1985 Kazakhstan 01:31:30 99 +35:00
100 312 БИЛЬЧЕНКО АРТЕМ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:31:38 100 +35:08
101 281 SHIBANOV OLEG 1984 Kazakhstan 01:31:46 101 +35:16
102 480 Ахзам Нурлан 1984 Kazakhstan 01:32:01 102 +35:31
103 317 ОРЛЯНСКИЙ АРТЕМ 1987 Kazakhstan 01:32:17 103 +35:47
104 205 КОВАЛЬЧУК ВЛАДИМИР 1939 Kazakhstan 01:32:33 104 +36:03
105 262 NOVOTOCHIN ANTON 1981 Kazakhstan 01:32:59 105 +36:29
106 225 НЕРЕТИН ЕГОР 1970 Kazakhstan 01:33:02 106 +36:32
107 313 SIVITSKIY ALEXEY 1986 Kazakhstan 01:33:05 107 +36:35
108 306 АДИЛОВ АСЕТ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:33:13 108 +36:43
109 507 Анарбаев Тимурбек 1975 Kazakhstan 01:33:16 109 +36:46
110 237 АБИЛЖАНОВ ДАНИЯР 1976 Kazakhstan 01:33:19 110 +36:49
111 316 АККУЛИЕВ ДАНИЯР 1987 Kazakhstan 01:34:17 111 +37:47
112 365 ОМИРХАНОВ ЕРЖАН 1992 Kazakhstan 01:34:27 112 +37:57
113 354 ТУРЫСБЕКОВ АСКАР 1991 Kazakhstan 01:34:28 113 +37:58
114 368 ЕСПЕРОВ ДАУРЕН 1993 Kazakhstan 01:34:30 114 +38:00
115 255 UTEULIN DANIYAR 1980 Kazakhstan 01:35:04 115 +38:34
116 238 CHERNYSHEV MAXIM 1977 Kazakhstan 01:35:08 116 +38:38
117 221 OMAROV ANUAR 1970 Kazakhstan 01:35:50 117 +39:20
118 339 АКПЕРЛИНОВ МАДИ 1988 Kazakhstan 01:36:13 118 +39:43
119 569 Рахметов Халык 1966 Kazakhstan 01:37:34 119 +41:04
120 324 ALEXEY STARTSEV 1987 Kazakhstan 01:37:53 120 +41:23
121 210 ЮРИЙ УСОЛЬЦЕВ 1958 Kazakhstan 01:38:54 121 +42:24
122 296 KUSHZHANOV NURLAN 1985 Kazakhstan 01:39:12 122 +42:42
123 285 KIM VLADIMIR 1984 Kazakhstan 01:40:00 123 +43:30
124 340 КУРМАНБАЕВ ДАУЛЕТ 1988 Kazakhstan 01:40:04 124 +43:34
125 710 ХУСАИНОВ ЕРИК 1986 Kazakhstan 01:40:26 125 +43:56
126 243 СЕЙСЕНОВ ТОЛЕГЕН 1977 Kazakhstan 01:40:28 126 +43:58
127 587 РЫСПЕКОВ НАСИП 1979 Kyrgyzstan 01:40:37 127 +44:07
128 252 SARYBEK NURSHAT 1980 Kazakhstan 01:40:50 128 +44:20
129 346 МЫРЗАКУЛОВ АСКАР 1989 Kazakhstan 01:40:51 129 +44:21
130 633 Куаныш Рауан 1983 Kazakhstan 01:40:59 130 +44:29
131 265 ЛЯШЕНКО ИГОРЬ 1982 Kazakhstan 01:43:18 131 +46:48
132 722 Бахтыгалиев БОГДАН 0 Kazakhstan 01:43:57 132 +47:27
133 369 КОВАЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1993 Kazakhstan 01:44:00 133 +47:30
134 235 ZYABLIKOV OLEG 1975 Russia 01:44:14 134 +47:44
135 719 Утетлеуов Бауржан 0 Kazakhstan 01:44:43 135 +48:13
136 23 Кенжебаев МАКСИМ 1977 Kazakhstan 01:44:59 136 +48:29
137 274 ABDESHOV DAUREN 1983 Kazakhstan 01:46:07 137 +49:37
138 358 ИШМАНОВ АЙДОС 1991 Kazakhstan 01:46:18 138 +49:48
139 352 ИБРАШЕВ ЖАСУЛАН 1991 Kazakhstan 01:46:56 139 +50:26
140 543 БЕЙСЕБАЕВ ДАНИЯР 1983 Kazakhstan 01:46:59 140 +50:29
141 475 УРАЗАЛИН ЕРБОЛ 1958 Kazakhstan 01:47:37 141 +51:07
142 217 МАСКАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН 1968 Russia 01:48:19 142 +51:49
143 332 ЖОЛДАСБАЕВ ДАНИЯР 1988 Kazakhstan 01:48:23 143 +51:53
144 270 YUN OLEG 1983 Kazakhstan 01:49:07 144 +52:37
145 344 IKRAMOV RUSTEM 1989 Kazakhstan 01:49:08 145 +52:38
146 678 Тургенбаев Жандос 1983 Kazakhstan 01:51:13 146 +54:43
147 311 СКИБА КИРИЛЛ 1986 Kazakhstan 01:51:21 147 +54:51
148 709 РЫБАЛЬЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ 1983 Kazakhstan 01:51:31 148 +55:01
149 279 ZWICK ROBERT ANDREW 1983 United States 01:53:12 149 +56:42
150 209 ЛЕОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1956 Московский Комсомолец 01:53:45 150 +57:15
151 385 НИФОНТОВ КИРИЛЛ 2009 Kazakhstan 01:55:15 151 +58:45
152 333 СЕМБАЕВ КУАНЫШ 1988 Kazakhstan 01:55:55 152 +59:25
153 283 KUZHAKOV DAMIR 1984 Kazakhstan 01:56:09 153 +59:39
154 299 УМАРОВ КАЙРАТ 1985 Kazakhstan 01:56:43 154 +60:13
155 597 Халяпин ВЛАДИСЛАВ 1989 Kazakhstan 01:56:49 155 +60:19
156 718 ОМИРЖАНОВ АСЕТ 1991 Kazakhstan 02:00:15 156 +63:45
157 300 SADENOV ALMAZ 1985 Kazakhstan 02:00:20 157 +63:50
158 379 КУБЕЕВ РУСЛАН 1999 Kazakhstan 02:00:22 158 +63:52
159 359 Катков ИГОРЬ 1979 Kazakhstan 02:01:15 159 +64:45
160 561 Черданцев СЕРГЕЙ 1985 Kazakhstan 02:03:07 160 +66:37
161 301 ЩЕБЛЫКИН СЕРГЕЙ 1985 Russia 02:03:41 161 +67:11
162 207 АБРАЕВ ЖАНАБЕРДЫ 1953 Kazakhstan 02:04:08 162 +67:38
163 373 АЙТМАГАМБЕТОВ АЙДОС 1996 Kazakhstan 02:04:09 163 +67:39
164 260 СМИРНОВ РУСЛАН 1981 Kazakhstan 02:04:19 164 +67:49
165 314 ЯСКЕВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР 1987 Kazakhstan 02:04:36 165 +68:06
166 347 SANDYBAEV DAMIR 1989 Kazakhstan 02:05:06 166 +68:36
167 357 ДМИТРИЕВ АНДРЕЙ 1991 Kazakhstan 02:06:15 167 +69:45
168 224 ЕРМАЧЕНКО ИГОРЬ 1970 Kazakhstan 02:10:21 168 +73:51
169 342 КОВТУНОВ РУСЛАН 1989 Kazakhstan 02:11:36 169 +75:06
170 305 ХОДЖИКОВ АНТОН 1986 Kazakhstan 02:13:10 170 +76:40
171 267 ЛИ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1982 Kazakhstan 02:16:23 171 +79:53
172 383 БАЙСЕНКУЛ НУРКАНАТ 2004 Kazakhstan 02:25:56 172 +89:26
173 212 KUBEYEV ISKANDER 1960 Kazakhstan 02:33:02 173 +96:32
174 384 ЦОЙ КЫМСАН 2008 Kazakhstan 02:35:54 174 +99:24
175 330 ЖОВНИРЕНКО АРТЕМ 1988 Kazakhstan 02:41:08 175 +104:38
176 374 ХУСАИНОВ ТАИР 1997 Kazakhstan 02:45:54 176 +109:24
177 723 Джумартов Азамат 0 Kazakhstan 03:09:00 177 +132:30
178 713 СЕЙТМУСТАФА БЕРИК 1986 Kazakhstan 03:09:09 178 +132:39
179 246 ABDULLAEV BABEK 1979 Azerbaijan cнят
180 257 АХМЕТОВ АРМАН 1980 Kazakhstan cнят
181 266 САПАШЕВ ДАНИЯР 1982 Kazakhstan cнят
182 275 ЕСЕРГЕПОВ ТОХНУР 1983 Kazakhstan cнят
183 277 BASSENOV RUSTEM 1983 Kazakhstan cнят
184 307 KOGERSHIN SEZKHAN 1986 Kazakhstan cнят
185 382 КУБЫШКИН КОНСТАНТИН 2004 Kazakhstan cнят
186 403 ГЛУЩЕНКО ИВАН 1991 Kazakhstan cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

All35W

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 461 GRANICA JOANNA 1989 Polska 03:37:37 1
2 453 ABITAYEVA MILANA 1988 Kazakhstan 03:37:38 2 +0:01
3 444 ХОДКЕВИЧ ЕКАТЕРИНА 1986 Russia 03:45:36 3 +7:59
4 440 ЖУРАВСКАЯ ОКСАНА 1985 Russia 03:48:12 4 +10:35
5 424 KUVSHINNIKOVA YELENA 1981 Kazakhstan 03:54:11 5 +16:34
6 431 БРИГНЕВИЧ ЕЛЕНА 1984 Russia 03:58:43 6 +21:06
7 465 YELTAYEVA KYMBAT 1989 Kazakhstan 03:59:09 7 +21:32
8 462 РАДАЙКИНА ЛЮБОВЬ 1989 Russia 04:01:31 8 +23:54
9 446 COSTY KAREN 1987 France 04:12:36 9 +34:59
10 472 ХРАМОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА 1995 Спорт Инфо 04:17:18 10 +39:41
11 451 MUKUSHEVA AIGERIM 1987 Kazakhstan 04:21:53 11 +44:16
12 708 RYAPOLOVA ALEXANDRA 1980 Kazakhstan 04:24:23 12 +46:46
13 408 KAZYBAYEVA SALTANAT 1986 Kazakhstan 04:28:37 13 +51:00
14 406 ЖАМАНБАЛИНОВА ЗЕЙНЕГУЛЬ 1988 Kazakhstan 04:29:22 14 +51:45
15 469 KACHALEY YANA 1991 Kazakhstan 04:30:34 15 +52:57
16 428 ХАРИТОНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА 1984 Kazakhstan 04:30:42 16 +53:05
17 420 РАХМАТУЛЛИНА ГУЗЭЛЬ 1981 Russia 04:31:30 17 +53:53
18 441 БРОДСКАЯ МАРГАРИТА 1986 Kazakhstan 04:32:07 18 +54:30
19 421 KA ZHANAR 1981 Kazakhstan 04:32:08 19 +54:31
20 413 MAHUAS HELENA 1976 Czech Republic 04:32:42 20 +55:05
21 454 СМИРНОВА МАРИЯ 1988 Kazakhstan 04:34:07 21 +56:30
22 467 АКБУЛАТОВА РЕНАТА 1989 Kazakhstan 04:36:24 22 +58:47
23 471 НЕКРАСОВА ТАТЬЯНА 1993 Kazakhstan 04:36:48 23 +59:11
24 439 ЩЕРБАНЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА 1985 Russia 04:38:48 24 +61:11
25 430 SENTISHCHEVA IRINA 1984 Russian 04:40:01 25 +62:24
26 423 САБИТОВА ЮЛИЯ 1981 Russia 04:41:40 26 +64:03
27 411 ГРОМОВА ЕЛЕНА 1972 Russia 04:43:33 27 +65:56
28 427 ПИКАЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА 1983 Kazakhstan 04:49:50 28 +72:13
29 442 CORNELISSEN LIANE 1986 Netherlands 04:54:25 29 +76:48
30 458 STRENGMAN KIM 1988 Netherlands 04:58:54 30 +81:17
31 449 IVASHKINA NELLYA 1987 Kazakhstan 05:00:11 31 +82:34
32 470 FLORINE PASCHAL 1992 France 05:00:55 32 +83:18
33 417 БЕКИТЕН НАТАЛЬЯ 1980 Kazakhstan 05:01:02 33 +83:25
34 416 БАЙМАГАМБЕТОВА ГУЛЬМИРА 1979 Kazakhstan 05:01:33 34 +83:56
35 435 ДАРЗИМАНОВА ЕЛЕНА 1985 Kazakhstan 05:05:11 35 +87:34
36 443 KHVAN YULIYA 1986 Kazakhstan 05:10:19 36 +92:42
37 460 КОПЫЛОВА АННА 1988 Kazakhstan 05:10:51 37 +93:14
38 422 ТУРГАЛИЕВА ДИНАРА 1981 Kazakhstan 05:14:01 38 +96:24
39 433 GALICH MARINA 1984 Kazakhstan 05:16:02 39 +98:25
40 438 КУРБАНОВА ГУЛЬНАЗ 1985 Kazakhstan 05:16:31 40 +98:54
41 434 WARD ELISHA 1985 Australia 05:16:36 41 +98:59
42 455 БЕККЕР ТАТЬЯНА 1988 Kazakhstan 05:22:32 42 +104:55
43 459 YELSHIBAYEVA AIGERIM 1988 Kazakhstan 05:24:35 43 +106:58
44 432 ЯНКОВИЧ-РАСПОПОВ АЛЕКСАНДРА 1984 Kazakhstan 05:27:23 44 +109:46
45 452 ЕРМАХАНОВА АЛИЯ 1988 Kazakhstan 05:29:55 45 +112:18
46 473 ИЗМАЙЛОВА ЭЛИНА 1996 Kazakhstan 05:32:24 46 +114:47
47 468 ШАРДАРБЕКОВА ГУЛЬВИРА 1990 Kazakhstan 05:32:49 47 +115:12
48 419 КИМЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА 1981 Kazakhstan 05:43:10 48 +125:33
49 636 АРХИМАНДРИКОВА ПОЛИНА 1986 Kazakhstan 05:55:37 49 +138:00
50 626 MUYLDERMANS ANJA 1971 Belgium 06:13:20 50 +155:43
51 450 КУТИНА АНАСТАСИЯ 1987 Russia 06:14:02 51 +156:25
52 409 Пакселева Алеся 1985 Kazakhstan cнят
53 410 КОВАЛЕВА ОЛЬГА 1971 Kazakhstan cнят
54 412 МАЙОРНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА 1975 Russia cнят
55 414 ХОРОШИЛОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ 1976 Russia cнят
56 425 СМИРНОВА АННА 1982 Kazakhstan cнят
57 448 LABZOVA NATALIA 1987 Russia cнят
58 466 СИМАМБАЕВА АСИЯ 1989 Kazakhstan cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

All35M

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 581 БЕЙСЕНАЕВ ДУМАН 1986 Kazakhstan 02:52:14 1
2 548 ВЛАСОВ ДЕНИС 1983 Kazakhstan 03:00:07 2 +7:53
3 599 KUSMANOV DARMEN 1990 Kazakhstan 03:12:01 3 +19:47
4 489 DOSPAYEV SALIMZHAN 1970 Kazakhstan 03:12:09 4 +19:55
5 620 KUNTUAROV DIAS 1996 Kazakhstan 03:12:59 5 +20:45
6 491 BURMAKIN ARTEM 1970 Russia 03:23:38 6 +31:24
7 573 ANDERSSON NILS 1986 Sweden 03:24:24 7 +32:10
8 532 USMANOV MARAT 1981 Kazakhstan 03:26:39 8 +34:25
9 500 СИНЕЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ 1972 Kazakhstan 03:28:28 9 +36:14
10 694 ЗАГРУТДИНОВ ФАРИД 1989 Kazakhstan 03:28:45 10 +36:31
11 485 DISTINGUIN MARC 1969 Kazakhstan 03:33:13 11 +40:59
12 725 ГАЛИМБЕКОВ ИЛЬЯС 1995 Kazakhstan 03:33:52 12 +41:38
13 617 СТЕФАНОВИЧ ВИТАЛИЙ 1994 Kazakhstan 03:34:05 13 +41:51
14 619 ДАЙРБАЕВ ЕДИЛ 1995 Kazakhstan 03:35:18 14 +43:04
15 533 НУРМАГАМБЕТОВ СУНКАР 1982 Kazakhstan 03:35:25 15 +43:11
16 555 ЖУСАНБАЕВ КУАТ 1984 Kazakhstan 03:37:59 16 +45:45
17 606 YANN JUDIC 1991 France 03:39:01 17 +46:47
18 483 FEDORETS KONSTANTIN 1968 Kazakhstan 03:39:15 18 +47:01
19 695 SHABELYANOV ROMAN 1990 Kazakhstan 03:40:01 19 +47:47
20 521 ДЬЯКОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1980 Russia 03:40:50 20 +48:36
21 574 HOLM DAVID 1986 Sweden 03:41:45 21 +49:31
22 564 MIKHEYEV ALEXEY 1985 Kazakhstan 03:42:12 22 +49:58
23 588 НИКИФОРОВ АНДРЕЙ 1988 Kazakhstan 03:46:04 23 +53:50
24 578 BEYER SERGEY 1986 Kazakhstan 03:49:22 24 +57:08
25 494 MUJAHED AMEEN 1970 United Kingdom 03:51:17 25 +59:03
26 511 СОМКИН РОМАН 1977 Kazakhstan 03:51:33 26 +59:19
27 426 Каби Даулет 1982 Kazakhstan 03:51:40 27 +59:26
28 538 ЧЕРЕПОВ АНДРЕЙ 1982 Kazakhstan 03:52:55 28 +60:41
29 92 Радченко СЕРГЕЙ 1987 Kazakhstan 03:52:57 29 +60:43
30 542 ISSAGULOV DANIYAR 1983 Kazakhstan 03:53:11 30 +60:57
31 615 ИПАТОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1993 Kazakhstan 03:53:17 31 +61:03
32 245 КИМ ЮРИЙ 1978 Kazakhstan 03:53:33 32 +61:19
33 559 ДУДЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ 1985 Kazakhstan 03:54:09 33 +61:55
34 549 СЕИТОВ АЛМАС 1983 Kazakhstan 03:55:00 34 +62:46
35 415 Бейсембеков Рамин 1977 Kazakhstan 03:55:14 35 +63:00
36 551 ЛЫСЕНКО РОМАН 1984 Kazakhstan 03:55:39 36 +63:25
37 269 ЖАЙСАНБАЕВ НУРЛАН 1983 Kazakhstan 03:56:51 37 +64:37
38 716 КАДЫРОВ СЕРИК 1968 Kazakhstan 04:01:55 38 +69:41
39 706 КРАСНОБОРОДКИН АНДРЕЙ 1965 Kazakhstan 04:01:57 39 +69:43
40 595 ИВАНЦОВ ДАНИИЛ 1989 Kazakhstan 04:02:44 40 +70:30
41 603 ЕРГАЛИЕВ ЖАСЛАН 1990 Kazakhstan 04:02:52 41 +70:38
42 523 КУРМАНБАЙ ЕРЖАН 1980 Kazakhstan 04:03:40 42 +71:26
43 584 КАМБАЕВ МАКСАТ 1986 Kazakhstan 04:04:22 43 +72:08
44 407 ПАНОВА ЕЛЕНА 1966 Russia 04:08:48 44 +76:34
45 705 АДЛЕР МИХАИЛ 1983 Kazakhstan 04:09:08 45 +76:54
46 552 НОВИКОВ ИЛЬЯ 1984 Kazakhstan 04:11:37 46 +79:23
47 492 РАЗИН МИХАИЛ 1970 Russia 04:12:35 47 +80:21
48 560 KABYLBEKOV BAKHYT 1985 Kazakhstan 04:14:00 48 +81:46
49 612 МЫСЛИНСКИЙ ОЛЕГ 1992 Kazakhstan 04:16:11 49 +83:57
50 556 YEGAZARYAN GEORGIY 1984 Kazakhstan 04:16:33 50 +84:19
51 536 СЛОБОДЯН ВЛАДИМИР 1982 Kazakhstan 04:16:40 51 +84:26
52 505 KUBIK ONDREJ 1975 Czech Republic 04:18:54 52 +86:40
53 601 TOLKUNOV GRIGORY 1990 Kazakhstan 04:19:17 53 +87:03
54 550 ИВАНОВ ВИТАЛИЙ 1984 Kazakhstan 04:19:43 54 +87:29
55 563 ВЬЮНИК ИВАН 1985 Kazakhstan 04:20:28 55 +88:14
56 463 Якимчук ВАЛЕРИЙ 1989 Kazakhstan 04:21:03 56 +88:49
57 356 ABDRAKHMANOV RUSLAN 1991 Kazakhstan 04:21:27 57 +89:13
58 504 RIEDEL ADRIAN 1974 Polska 04:25:03 58 +92:49
59 372 ПЛЕТНЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ 1995 Kazakhstan 04:25:54 59 +93:40
60 488 MATTHIEU RIOU 1970 France 04:26:58 60 +94:44
61 289 НИХАМКИН ПАВЕЛ 1984 Ukraine 04:28:32 61 +96:18
62 557 ДЖАМАЕВ-ИЗМАЙЛОВ ЕРУЛАН 1984 Kazakhstan 04:28:59 62 +96:45
63 476 ЕЛЬКИН СЕРГЕЙ 1961 Kazakhstan 04:29:02 63 +96:48
64 593 ЖЕТПИСАЛИЕВ ДИАС 1989 Kazakhstan 04:29:46 64 +97:32
65 530 NUSSIMBEKOV MURAT 1981 Kazakhstan 04:30:22 65 +98:08
66 618 СОБОЛЕВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ 1995 Kazakhstan 04:30:23 66 +98:09
67 585 МУСТАФАЕВ ФАРXАТ 1988 Kazakhstan 04:30:57 67 +98:43
68 499 КОПАЙГОРА ЕВГЕНИЙ 1971 Kazakhstan 04:30:58 68 +98:44
69 624 СТАРЧЕНКО АРТЕМ 2017 Kazakhstan 04:31:43 69 +99:29
70 607 ТЫНЫМБАЕВ КАЙРАТ 1992 Kazakhstan 04:31:47 70 +99:33
71 497 THORSTENSSON MARTIN 1971 United States 04:32:43 71 +100:29
72 506 СЫЗДЫКОВ САГДАТ 1975 Kazakhstan 04:32:50 72 +100:36
73 590 SHORMAKOV YESSIMZHAN 1988 Kazakhstan 04:32:57 73 +100:43
74 608 КАГАРМАНОВ АЛИШЕР 1992 Kazakhstan 04:32:58 74 +100:44
75 534 КАСПАНОВ ДАРЫН 1982 Kazakhstan 04:36:12 75 +103:58
76 478 ЧУПРИНСКАС ВИКТОР 1962 Kazakhstan 04:36:59 76 +104:45
77 558 ПАВЛОВ АРТЕМ 1984 Russia 04:38:49 77 +106:35
78 594 ЕРГЕБЕКОВ ИЛЬЯС 1989 Kazakhstan 04:40:06 78 +107:52
79 481 ЧИСТЯКОВ ИГОРЬ 1967 Kazakhstan 04:41:59 79 +109:45
80 623 СТРЕБКОВ ИГОРЬ 1982 Kazakhstan 04:42:54 80 +110:40
81 576 JOHANSSON MARTEN 1986 Sweden 04:43:28 81 +111:14
82 592 BAIZULIN MARAT 1989 Kazakhstan 04:44:22 82 +112:08
83 513 ЖИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР 1978 Kazakhstan 04:44:52 83 +112:38
84 567 TRENKENSHU VITALIY 1985 Kazakhstan 04:47:39 84 +115:25
85 516 СЕРАЛИН БАУЫРЖАН 1978 Kazakhstan 04:48:00 85 +115:46
86 486 МОГИЛАТОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1970 Kazakhstan 04:50:49 86 +118:35
87 503 SMIT LUITZEN HIDDE 1974 Netherlands 04:51:19 87 +119:05
88 579 САПАРБАЕВ АБЛАЙ 1986 Kazakhstan 04:52:20 88 +120:06
89 474 БАЛЬ ЭМИЛЬ 1946 Kazakhstan 04:53:52 89 +121:38
90 509 BOGAN VADIM 1976 Kazakhstan 04:55:04 90 +122:50
91 493 ТОКСАНБАЕВ АЛТАЙ 1970 Kazakhstan 04:56:27 91 +124:13
92 667 НУРМАХАНБЕТОВ ЖАКСЫЛЫК 1980 Kazakhstan 04:57:58 92 +125:44
93 484 НОМЕРОЦКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ 1968 Russia 04:58:01 93 +125:47
94 519 ЦОЙ ВЛАДИМИР 1979 Kazakhstan 04:59:20 94 +127:06
95 663 YESTENOV ABAT 1980 Kazakhstan 05:00:06 95 +127:52
96 720 САГИМБАЕВ МАГЖАН 1988 Kazakhstan 05:00:06 95 +127:52
97 602 JANDARBEKOV DANIYAR 1990 Kazakhstan 05:00:12 97 +127:58
98 487 ADRIEN DEBERGE 1970 France 05:00:53 98 +128:39
99 586 АНДРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ 1988 Kazakhstan 05:02:51 99 +130:37
100 614 MELLEMA ROBERT BOYD 1993 Netherlands 05:03:19 100 +131:05
101 545 КОСТРОМИНОВ МАКСИМ 1983 Kazakhstan 05:04:25 101 +132:11
102 582 ДОВОЛЬНОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1986 Kazakhstan 05:04:43 102 +132:29
103 580 КОСИЦЫН АЛЕКСАНДР 1986 Kazakhstan 05:05:15 103 +133:01
104 572 ДОСУМОВ АУЭЗ 1986 Kazakhstan 05:08:18 104 +136:04
105 644 ШКЛЯР ВАДИМ 1965 Kazakhstan 05:08:21 105 +136:07
106 570 SAURAMBAYEV ZHIGER 1986 Kazakhstan 05:10:18 106 +138:04
107 598 AINAKULOV MARAT 1990 Kazakhstan 05:14:13 107 +141:59
108 647 АГАФОНОВ НИКОЛАЙ 1969 Russia 05:14:38 108 +142:24
109 527 NURBAEV BAKHYT 1981 Kazakhstan 05:14:43 109 +142:29
110 502 BAKTYBAYEV ANARBEK 1973 Kazakhstan 05:16:38 110 +144:24
111 522 КУРМАНОВ МЕЙРЖАН 1980 Kazakhstan 05:18:46 111 +146:32
112 591 ХОЛОДИЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1989 Kazakhstan 05:18:52 112 +146:38
113 611 ЧЕРЕЗОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1992 Kazakhstan 05:19:57 113 +147:43
114 510 ИЛЬЯСОВ АРМАН 1976 Kazakhstan 05:21:31 114 +149:17
115 554 КРИВОШЕИН АЛЕКСЕЙ 1984 Kazakhstan 05:25:54 115 +153:40
116 529 МИРЗАТБАЕВ НУРЛАН 1981 Kazakhstan 05:25:58 116 +153:44
117 547 ТАНАКУЛОВ АЛИБЕК 1983 Kazakhstan 05:28:30 117 +156:16
118 524 ПАРШИН ИЛЬЯ 1980 Kazakhstan 05:31:32 118 +159:18
119 553 DAM EELCO 1984 Netherlands 05:36:01 119 +163:47
120 479 HOFFMAN WILLIAM 1964 United States 05:40:49 120 +168:35
121 625 ИСИН ЕРЛАН 1983 Kazakhstan 05:46:32 121 +174:18
122 604 ZAKHAROV KIRILL 1990 Kazakhstan 05:53:11 122 +180:57
123 498 КРЫСАНОВ ПАВЕЛ 1971 Russia 05:59:05 123 +186:51
124 566 КАЗАНЦЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1985 Russia 06:14:02 124 +201:48
125 621 УРАЗАЛИН НАЗАР 1996 Kazakhstan 06:18:37 125 +206:23
126 686 ОСПАНОВ ЕРБОЛ 1987 Kazakhstan 06:20:26 126 +208:12
127 525 ХОЖАНАЗАРОВ ВАЛИХАН 1980 Kazakhstan 06:28:52 127 +216:38
128 520 БЕРИКОВ ГАНИ 1979 Kazakhstan 06:43:05 128 +230:51
129 577 МАЙЛЮБАЕВ АСКАР 1986 Kazakhstan 06:47:29 129 +235:15
130 613 БУЛАНТАЕВ АБЛАЙХАН 1992 Kazakhstan 06:49:19 130 +237:05
131 482 КОВАЛЕВ ВИКТОР 1968 Kazakhstan cнят
132 495 BARTAK MAROS 1970 Slovakia cнят
133 515 Нам ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1978 Kazakhstan cнят
134 517 BASHKATOV PAVEL 1979 Russia cнят
135 535 VAN DER VEEN VINCENT 1982 Netherlands cнят
136 571 КОЖАБАШАЕВ РАСУЛ 1986 Kazakhstan cнят
137 575 ЕРМАХАНОВ ДАНИЯР 1986 Kazakhstan cнят
138 55 Ли Альфар 1983 Kazakhstan cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

All70W

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 629 МИТРОФАНОВА ЕЛЕНА 1977 Russia 07:59:39 1
2 627 ШЕВЧУК АЛЕНА 1971 Russia 09:06:38 2 +66:59
3 637 ZAKHAROVA KUNNEI 1989 Russia 09:48:17 3 +108:38
4 638 OTTO OLIVIA 1993 United States 10:26:39 4 +147:00
5 634 ШИЛЕНКО ОЛЕСЯ 1983 Kazakhstan 10:51:51 5 +172:12
6 635 НУРСЕИТОВА ДИЛЬФУЗА 1985 Kazakhstan 11:05:56 6 +186:17
7 630 TAN EMMA MA AYE MAR 1981 United Kingdom 11:49:33 7 +229:54
8 631 GALIMULLINA SIRINA 1981 Russia 12:11:19 8 +251:40
9 632 PAKVIS NATHALIE 1983 Netherlands cнят

Sprint15 W18-35 Sprint15 W36-50 Sprint15 W51-60 Sprint15 W61+ Sprint15 M18-35 Sprint15 M36-50 Sprint15 M51-60 Sprint15 M61+ Trail35 W18-35 Trail35 W36-50 Trail35 W51-60 Trail35 W61+ Trail35 M18-35 Trail35 M36-50 Trail35 M51-60 Trail35 M61+ Ultra70 W18-35 Ultra70 W36-50 Ultra70 W51-60 Ultra70 W61+ Ultra70 M18-35 Ultra70 M36-50 Ultra70 M51-60 Ultra70 M61+ Nordic Walking All15W All15M All35W All35M All70W All70M

All70M

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Г.р. Разр. Команда Результат Место Отставание
1 691 ШТАНКОВ ЮРИЙ 1988 Russia 06:37:30 1
2 665 СИДОРЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ 1980 Kazakhstan 06:45:15 2 +7:45
3 657 ЯКОВЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ 1976 Kazakhstan 06:48:33 3 +11:03
4 659 АРТЮШЕНКО ПАВЕЛ 1978 Kazakhstan 07:08:00 4 +30:30
5 650 КАРЮКИН ДЕНИС 1970 Russia 07:22:42 5 +45:12
6 676 NIKONOV MIKHAIL 1983 Russia 07:22:45 6 +45:15
7 677 KOZLOV YAKOV 1983 Russia 07:22:53 7 +45:23
8 673 ПИЧУГИН ДМИТРИЙ 1982 Kazakhstan 07:38:07 8 +60:37
9 672 КУВШИННИКОВ МИХАИЛ 1981 Kazakhstan 07:43:11 9 +65:41
10 656 НЕПША ЕВГЕНИЙ 1974 Russia 07:44:27 10 +66:57
11 696 АЯЗБАЕВ ЕРШАТ 1990 Kazakhstan 07:46:29 11 +68:59
12 655 ЧЕПУРНОЙ АНДРЕЙ 1974 Russia 07:52:42 12 +75:12
13 679 КАСЕНОВ БАХТИЯР 1984 Kazakhstan 08:01:39 13 +84:09
14 674 MAKUSHEV VASILII 1983 Russia 08:06:33 14 +89:03
15 437 ЕЛЬМУРАТОВ рустам 1985 Kazakhstan 08:15:59 15 +98:29
16 668 LESNIKOV MAXIM 1981 Russia 08:20:19 16 +102:49
17 671 ЕВСЕЕВ ОЛЕГ 1981 Kazakhstan 08:32:31 17 +115:01
18 670 КУДРЯВЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1981 Russia 08:38:00 18 +120:30
19 704 БОЛАТХАН ХАЖЫКЕЛДЫ 1996 Kazakhstan 08:38:07 19 +120:37
20 700 ЛЕВАДНИЙ НИКОЛАЙ 1991 Kazakhstan 08:46:38 20 +129:08
21 703 ЛЕВАДНИЙ СЕРГЕЙ 1995 Kazakhstan 08:46:38 20 +129:08
22 654 KADYROV JAKENTIY 1973 Kazakhstan 08:51:25 22 +133:55
23 684 LOSHITSKIY NIKOLAY 1986 Kazakhstan 08:54:34 23 +137:04
24 653 LUC HAPERS 1971 Belgium 08:54:37 24 +137:07
25 652 WILKINSON PAUL 1970 United Kingdom 09:09:02 25 +151:32
26 693 КОННЫХ АНДРЕЙ 1989 Kazakhstan 09:10:42 26 +153:12
27 688 ДМИТРИЕВ ДМИТРИЙ 1988 Kazakhstan 09:10:45 27 +153:15
28 666 DUBECQ NICOLAS 1980 France 09:10:59 28 +153:29
29 681 FONSECA DAVID 1984 Portugal 09:12:16 29 +154:46
30 641 KURTEPOV IGOR 1961 Russia 09:18:24 30 +160:54
31 640 УХОВ АНДРЕЙ 1960 Kazakhstan 09:19:50 31 +162:20
32 687 МАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1987 Russia 09:30:28 32 +172:58
33 645 JOSE NICOLAS 1967 Canada 09:30:31 33 +173:01
34 690 КАЗЫБЕК МИЯРОВ 1988 Kyrgyzstan 09:30:57 34 +173:27
35 642 ТЕЗЕКБАЕВ МАНАТ 1962 Kazakhstan 09:43:20 35 +185:50
36 689 НОВОСАД МАКСИМ 1988 Kazakhstan 09:47:51 36 +190:21
37 639 POSPISZYL BENEDYKT 1960 Poland 09:49:34 37 +192:04
38 646 FLICK MARKUS 1968 Deutschland 10:14:25 38 +216:55
39 664 СРАПИЛОВ ПАРХАТ 1980 Kazakhstan 10:35:23 39 +237:53
40 702 HEYKOOP ANTHONY 1992 United States 10:50:24 40 +252:54
41 658 BONDAR VADIM 1977 Russia 10:50:32 41 +253:02
42 683 ОВЧАРЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ 1986 Kazakhstan 10:53:16 42 +255:46
43 682 НАРТОВ МИХАИЛ 1985 Kazakhstan 10:53:18 43 +255:48
44 685 CHADHA GURAMARPREET 1986 India 10:59:05 44 +261:35
45 697 ПЕТЯРКИН ДМИТРИЙ 1990 Russia 11:06:23 45 +268:53
46 662 АЛДАШЕВ ДАУРЕН 1980 Kazakhstan 11:16:19 46 +278:49
47 699 БУЛГАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1990 Kazakhstan 11:16:19 46 +278:49
48 698 ШЕВЧЕНКО МИХАИЛ 1990 Kazakhstan 11:16:20 48 +278:50
49 692 РАХИМОВ ЧИНГИЗ 1989 Kazakhstan 11:24:48 49 +287:18
50 661 НИФОНТОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1979 Kazakhstan 11:34:07 50 +296:37
51 669 ALDRIDGE TIM 1981 United Kingdom 11:49:32 51 +312:02
52 648 SADIBEKOV AIDYN 1970 Kazakhstan 12:18:32 52 +341:02
53 675 ПРОКУДИН СЕРГЕЙ 1983 Kazakhstan 12:19:03 53 +341:33
54 649 СЫДЫКОВ КУАНЫШ 1970 Kazakhstan cнят
55 701 AGABEK SULTAN 1992 Kazakhstan cнят
56 729 PAVLIUK MYKHAILO 1980 Ukraine cнят